Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Maia Abogador | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:13.15 |
Miriam Zuo | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.50 |
Jillian Harris | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.63 |
Richelle Guice | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.95 |
Natalie Vo | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:13.95 |
Olivia Lyons | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.03 |
Lindsey Price | River Oaks Country Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.41 |
Lia Rebollido | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:14.41 |
Gabriela Saldana | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:14.72 |
Katherine Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.87 |
Marisa Liang | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:15.35 |
Kayla Wort | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.78 |
Melanie Garcia | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:16.33 |
Shalom Oberoi | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:16.62 |
Janet Goode | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.90 |
Carson Yanta | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:17.59 |
Ashlyn Bruns | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:17.73 |
Clarisse Truong | Aquastar | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:18.11 |
Kathleen Killingsworth | Aquastar | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:18.15 |
Tiffany Huynh | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:18.90 |
Hanna Schlegel | Aquastar | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:19.15 |
Giselle Estrada | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:19.37 |
Diana Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:19.57 |
Ivette Melendez | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:19.62 |
Catherine Reinholt | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:20.37 |
Heather Donati | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:20.41 |
Dacarai Shango | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:20.46 |
Olivia Luhnau | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:20.82 |
Norah Hay | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:20.96 |
Annahi Alfaro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 5 | 30 | 1:21.56 |
Nicole Tran | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:21.60 |
Katelyn Kulow | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.89 |
Ashley Guevara | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:21.97 |
Katelyn Salinas | Aquastar | 7 | 3 | 33 | 1:22.26 |
Lauren Buchwalter | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 34 | 1:22.63 |
Tiffany Yan | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 35 | 1:22.65 |
Melanie Renderos | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 3 | 36 | 1:22.67 |
Isabela Madsen | Aquastar | 4 | 1 | 37 | 1:22.70 |
Jordyn Waters | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 38 | 1:22.77 |
Nethra Subramanian | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 39 | 1:23.36 |
AnneMarie Thomet | Aquastar | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.42 |
Arianna Rosario | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 40 | 1:23.98 |
Elizabeth Hook | River Oaks Country Club | 5 | 2 | 41 | 1:24.14 |
Morgan Ciammaichella | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 42 | 1:24.76 |
Kelsey Farmer | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.11 |
Veronica Rocha | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 43 | 1:27.29 |
Isabel Frasier | Houston Country Club League | 6 | 2 | 44 | 1:27.65 |
Megan-Huong Nguyen | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.83 |
Josabet Lujan | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:28.28 |
Giselle Gonzalez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:28.68 |
Chloe Oldbury | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 45 | 1:29.55 |
Gabriella Falcon | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 46 | 1:29.71 |
Amelie Cabergas | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:30.02 |
Charlize Tran | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:30.51 |
Lauren Ousman | First Colony Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 47 | 1:30.63 |
Natalee Smith | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 48 | 1:30.87 |
Johana Castro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1:30.90 |
Elizabeth Bernstein | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 49 | 1:31.13 |
Jordon Kloth | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 10 | 1:31.18 |
Helen Young | Houston Country Club League | 12 | 5 | 50 | 1:31.47 |
Khue Rebollido | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:31.58 |
Trinity Kitchen | North Channel Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 12 | 1:31.65 |
Mikayla Kloth | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:31.67 |
Claire Qu | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 51 | 1:31.75 |
Neftali Ontiveros | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 6 | 52 | 1:32.01 |
Katherine Higginbotham | Battleground Area Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 14 | 1:32.26 |
Yeimi Vasquez | North Channel Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 53 | 1:32.74 |
Sophia Clark | River Oaks Country Club | 9 | 8 | 15 | 1:32.76 |
Keira Howley | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 54 | 1:32.98 |
Grace Norris | Houston Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 16 | 1:33.05 |
Blake Christen | Aquastar | 9 | 4 | 55 | 1:33.12 |
Melia Dibello | Battleground Area Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 56 | 1:33.67 |
Emily Brennig | Houston Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 17 | 1:33.81 |
Arellys Tapia | North Channel Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 18 | 1:35.06 |
Kenya Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 7 | 19 | 1:35.11 |
Colette Chen | Houston Country Club League | 10 | 1 | 20 | 1:36.54 |
Josephine Yau | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 57 | 1:36.73 |
Rebecca Killingsworth | Aquastar | 8 | 6 | 21 | 1:36.99 |
Ruby Rojas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 8 | 58 | 1:37.69 |
Sandy Bonilla | Harris County Aquatic Program | 10 | 3 | 59 | 1:37.71 |
Lesly Chicas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 3 | 22 | 1:37.84 |
Marlyn Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 6 | 23 | 1:37.98 |
Maddie Gerard | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 24 | 1:38.29 |
Courtney Kitchen | North Channel Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 60 | 1:38.66 |
Dayanara Dubon | Houston Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 25 | 1:39.42 |
Loren Sechelski | Battleground Area Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 61 | 1:39.56 |
Madison Love | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 26 | 1:39.71 |
Madeleine Rogers | River Oaks Country Club | 16 | 3 | 27 | 1:39.92 |
Antwoneisha Thomas | North Channel Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 62 | 1:40.34 |
Juliana Gaddis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 7 | 28 | 1:40.42 |
Giselle Garza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 1 | 29 | 1:41.04 |
Elizabeth Wilde | Aquastar | 16 | 8 | 30 | 1:41.22 |
Isabella Kumar | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 31 | 1:42.62 |
Estefania Lopez-Salas | Houston Country Club League | 11 | 8 | 32 | 1:43.52 |
Ada Sze | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 33 | 1:44.93 |
Caroline Reinholt | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 34 | 1:44.94 |
Charlotte Herndon | River Oaks Country Club | 16 | 1 | 35 | 1:45.11 |
Katelyn Cutter | Houston Country Club League | 11 | 2 | 36 | 1:45.45 |
Sophia San Antonio | First Colony Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 37 | 1:46.40 |
Meagan Walters | First Colony Swim Team | 15 | 5 | 38 | 1:47.08 |