Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alison Bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.74 |
Madison Aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.89 |
Lauren Cochran | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.97 |
Britney Fant | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.64 |
Natasha Fung | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.67 |
Isabella Smith | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.31 |
rachel hicks | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:05.08 |
carley wood | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.11 |
Abigail Wong | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:05.23 |
Maria Kleimann | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.91 |
Lillian Nordmann | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.92 |
Karley Thompson | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.98 |
Nicole Ma | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.15 |
Leila El Masri | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.28 |
Bethany Petersen | Eagle Swimming Association | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.47 |
Alexis Baker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.48 |
Camilla Stephens | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.58 |
kenzie may | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.61 |
Ainsley Everett | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.71 |
Tierney Johnson | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.83 |
Emily Gonsoulin | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:07.88 |
Serena Gould | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:07.94 |
Lillian Metts | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.97 |
Alexis Robichaux | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:08.02 |
Yun Liu | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:08.04 |
Emily Wong | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:08.10 |
Lisa Lin | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:08.12 |
Claudia Blowers | Unattached - First Colony | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.15 |
Imaal Ahmed | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.20 |
Delaney Newsome | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.54 |
Valerie Staffeldt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.57 |
Rory Kalac | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.64 |
Hanadi Amin | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:08.85 |
Olivia Lane | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:08.96 |
Megan Yen | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:09.05 |
Kara Neel | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:09.36 |
emily alff | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.55 |
Kristen Yan | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:09.55 |
Ashley Mueller | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.60 |
Julia Westwood | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.77 |
Bryony Kennett | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.99 |
emma bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:10.00 |
Abigail Balat | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:10.09 |
Teresa Garcia | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:10.15 |
Jillian Merritt | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:10.22 |
Schuyler Mathews | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:10.32 |
Alyssa Stringer | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:10.38 |
Megan Lewis | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.70 |
Brooke Boarman | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.95 |
Elizabeth Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:11.09 |
Julia O'bryant | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:11.36 |
carly bessire | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.41 |
Alexia Green | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.45 |
Kaitlyn Montgomery | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:11.48 |
Sydney Merritt | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 16 | 1:11.60 |
Meryem Duman | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:11.67 |
Rachel Wright | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 28 | 1:11.90 |
Ashley Linhart | First Colony Swim Team | 16 | 8 | 14 | 1:12.19 |
Norah Hay | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:12.45 |
Julianna Lopez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:12.48 |
Lujayna Taha | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 29 | 1:12.64 |
Savannah Skeele | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:12.66 |
Briana Cardenas | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:12.66 |
Katelyn Kulow | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:12.94 |
Rebecca Harrop | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 30 | 1:13.09 |
Maia Abogador | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:13.26 |
Jessica Chiasson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:13.49 |
Ashlyn Bruns | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:13.61 |
Anna Marlatt | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 31 | 1:13.65 |
Catherine Shelburne | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:14.14 |
Lia Rebollido | First Colony Swim Team | 16 | 2 | 23 | 1:14.18 |
Minali Ganguly | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 32 | 1:14.25 |
Katarina Brosvik | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:14.33 |
Christine Le | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 5 | 7 | 25 | 1:14.36 |
Briana Leal | Blue Tide Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 33 | 1:14.38 |
Kathryn Voelkel | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:14.43 |
Heather Donati | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:14.57 |
Arianna Rosario | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:15.08 |
Megan Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:15.42 |
Natalie Romero | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 34 | 1:15.57 |
Beaux Hoffman | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:15.61 |
Skyler Hansen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 35 | 1:15.75 |
Alexis Paget | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1:15.78 |
Ema Lavigne | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:15.81 |
Vivian Roberts | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.91 |
Carson Yanta | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 36 | 1:16.47 |
Sydney Miller | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 31 | 1:16.96 |
Anna Alberty | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 37 | 1:16.96 |
Madison Mok | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 38 | 1:17.34 |
Kylee Grafmiller | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.40 |
Giselle Estrada | UnAtt - Southwestern Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 39 | 1:17.59 |
Rebecca Wright | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 40 | 1:17.70 |
Taylor Murphy | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.74 |
Ella Flowers | River Oaks Country Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.77 |
Yolanda Zhang | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:17.87 |
Maya Gonsoulin | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 33 | 1:17.92 |
Olivia Luhnau | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:17.93 |
Kara Madelozo | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 41 | 1:18.14 |
Karalynn Salva | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.29 |
Caitlyn Quinn | First Colony Swim Team | 17 | 3 | 35 | 1:18.41 |