Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ainsley Dodson | Houston Country Club League | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.48 |
Gabriela Saldana | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.77 |
Janet Goode | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.83 |
Sara Boone | Aquastar | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.66 |
Emily Dawson | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.70 |
Ella Flowers | River Oaks Country Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.51 |
Dacarai Shango | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.04 |
Jordyn Waters | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.74 |
Diana Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:15.98 |
Aaliyah Hayes | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.19 |
Abigail Surley | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.44 |
Zelie Hughes | River Oaks Country Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:16.52 |
Mikaela Molinaro | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.31 |
Abigail Costa | Aquastar | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.64 |
Abby Luo | Aquastar | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:19.45 |
Grace Olivares | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 14 | 1:19.48 |
Emilie Costello | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:19.84 |
Abby Bowers | Tomball Area Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:20.39 |
Josabet Lujan | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:20.87 |
Sufei Gao | Aquastar | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:20.91 |
Ava Tran | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:21.19 |
Elizabeth Hook | River Oaks Country Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:21.70 |
Lunden Carter | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:21.79 |
Alydia Perez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:22.56 |
Savannah Martinez | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:22.65 |
Elizabeth McGee | Houston Country Club League | 9 | 8 | 3 | 1:22.79 |
Mackenzie Roath | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:22.82 |
Johana Castro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:23.06 |
Amber Vazquez | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:24.18 |
Arly Lopez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:24.18 |
Madeline Blok | Unattacehd Space City Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:25.02 |
Mya Contreras | Space City Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 29 | 1:25.31 |
Mya Broughton | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:25.33 |
AnneMarie Thomet | Aquastar | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:25.60 |
Valerie Phelps | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:26.19 |
Jordyn Cole | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 31 | 1:26.33 |
Kenya Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:26.42 |
Kara Boemio | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:26.42 |
Lesly Chicas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:26.53 |
Lauren Brooks | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1:26.95 |
Halle Hargrave | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:26.97 |
Alexis Shannon | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:27.45 |
Giselle Garza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:29.36 |
Brianne Warren | Tomball Area Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:29.63 |
Calogera Borrello | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:30.13 |
Juliana Gaddis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 3 | 35 | 1:30.25 |
Natalie Sterling | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 8 | 36 | 1:30.43 |
Kyleigh Olson | Tomball Area Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 37 | 1:30.83 |
Mackenzie Hoffman | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 38 | 1:30.91 |
Makenzie Nash | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:31.09 |
Meredith Mason | Aquastar | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:31.15 |
Madison Gerard | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:32.03 |
Isabel Cordova | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 5 | 39 | 1:32.05 |
Jordyn Groves | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 40 | 1:32.48 |
Alexandra Surley | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:32.50 |
Derby Watson | Platinum Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:32.64 |
Margaret Riebe | Platinum Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 41 | 1:33.12 |
Hildi Hutchinson | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:33.26 |
Sophie Eickstead | Tomball Area Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 42 | 1:33.31 |
Kaley Pham | Unattached Pack | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:33.32 |
Kaitlyn Sullivan | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 43 | 1:33.42 |
Marlyn Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:33.51 |
Sidnei Gray | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:33.77 |
Elise Brady | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 44 | 1:34.18 |
Charlotte Herndon | River Oaks Country Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:34.40 |
Kassidy Mentze | Tomball Area Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 45 | 1:34.52 |
Kassandra Zegada | Harris County Aquatic Program | 10 | 6 | 46 | 1:34.97 |
Alyssandra Rodriguez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:35.12 |
Sara Galvez | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:35.22 |
Caroline Black | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 47 | 1:35.44 |
Sophie Gleadell | Tomball Area Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 48 | 1:35.49 |
Ava Medico | Aquastar | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:35.49 |
Kate Teagarden | River Oaks Country Club | 7 | 5 | 49 | 1:36.11 |
Livia Woolery | Aquastar | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:36.15 |
Alexandra Spencer | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:36.24 |
Paige Guess | Eagle Pointe Stingrays | 9 | 1 | 50 | 1:36.45 |
Celina Yang | Aquastar | 5 | 7 | 26 | 1:36.50 |
Anita Donohue | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:36.52 |
Alondra Aguinaga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:36.99 |
Nicole Leon | Premier Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 51 | 1:37.07 |
Sophie Repasi | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 28 | 1:38.14 |
Elisabeth Costa | Aquastar | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:38.25 |
Veronica Torres | Eagle Pointe Stingrays | 10 | 7 | 52 | 1:38.81 |
Taylor Smith | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:39.09 |
Allison Raia | Houston Country Club League | 8 | 1 | 53 | 1:39.37 |
Emma McNiel | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 54 | 1:39.90 |
Frances Skeeter | Aquastar | 7 | 1 | 55 | 1:40.55 |
Catalina Lopez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 31 | 1:41.84 |
Ana Hernandez | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 56 | 1:41.86 |
Elizabeth Black | Houston Country Club League | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1:42.24 |
Nicole Calderon | Tomball Area Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 57 | 1:42.70 |
Anjolie Segovia | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:43.73 |
Avery Parrish | Battleground Area Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 58 | 1:46.14 |
Angela Wu | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 59 | 1:46.29 |
Jordan Guess | Eagle Pointe Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:47.30 |
Alysa Blanco | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 34 | 1:48.23 |
Sarah Saweris | Aquastar | 5 | 4 | 35 | 1:48.59 |
Angelina Sloat | Premier Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 60 | 1:49.16 |
Leah Beel | Aquastar | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:50.26 |
Kira Giannetti | Aquastar | 6 | 1 | 36 | 1:50.75 |