Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julia Cook | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.08 |
Lauren Carag | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 57.78 |
Sophia Bernal | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 58.37 |
Karsten Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 59.67 |
Sydney Stanford | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.21 |
mckenzie eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.40 |
Sydney Roycraft | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.63 |
Emma Stephenson | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.83 |
Sally Acosta | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.89 |
Lauren Gray | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.96 |
Jacey Hinton | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.01 |
Jodi Wong | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.13 |
Allie Giles | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.17 |
kenzie may | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:02.41 |
Claudia Blowers | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:03.27 |
Trinity Tran | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.38 |
Kaitlyn Montgomery | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:03.41 |
Lillian Metts | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:03.45 |
Marissa Carlson | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.23 |
Cameron Martin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:05.70 |
Megan Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.73 |
Emily Moylan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.93 |
Madison Lloyd | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.02 |
Cory Shanks | South Shore Sails | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.51 |
Kaitlyn Owens | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.65 |
Emily Bostain | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.89 |
Isabella Barrientos | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:07.19 |
Alexia Green | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:07.21 |
Caroline Henson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:08.02 |
Jessica Ayo | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:08.07 |
Emma Sticklen | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:08.34 |
Joey Testa | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:08.59 |
Sarah Lu | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.53 |
Kylee Grafmiller | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.46 |
Sophia Cone | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.11 |
Mckenna Malone | South Shore Sails | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.70 |
Alexis Newman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.12 |
Abigail Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.30 |
Gabrielle Garcia | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.93 |
Christina Pham | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.21 |
Julia Cook | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.96p |
Lauren Carag | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 58.56p |
Sophia Bernal | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 58.85p |
Karsten Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 59.39p |
Sydney Roycraft | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 59.67p |
Emma Stephenson | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.25p |
Sydney Stanford | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.90p |
Jacey Hinton | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.62p |
Sally Acosta | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.85p |
mckenzie eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:02.10p |
Lillian Metts | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:02.19p |
Kaitlyn Montgomery | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.25p |
Jodi Wong | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.47p |
Grace Wey | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:02.49p |
Lauren Gray | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.68p |
Allie Giles | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:02.69p |
Erin Del Paggio | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.72p |
kenzie may | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:02.81p |
Claudia Blowers | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:02.86p |
Caitlin Reynera | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:02.86p |
Sophie Newell | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:02.91p |
Mackenzie Batson | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:03.13p |
Jordan Hennig | Premier Aquatics Unattached | 7 | 1 | 22 | 1:03.21p |
Christin Byler | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:03.22p |
Jayln Talbot | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:03.24p |
Mary Williams | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:03.49p |
Eszter Heins | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:03.55p |
Jessica Steele | TeamFINS | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:03.56p |
Madeline Sinkovic | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 28 | 1:03.77p |
Chloe Hunt | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 29 | 1:03.89p |
Cassandra Keimig | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 30 | 1:03.96p |
Trinity Tran | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.99p |
Mikayla Schnibben | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 31 | 1:04.03p |
Kaitlyn Swaim | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:04.20p |
Heather Rhodes | South Shore Sails | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:04.21p |
Grace Burgess | South Shore Sails | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1:04.22p |
Savannah Schwienteck | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 35 | 1:04.42p |
Alyssa Roller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:04.88p |
Marissa Carlson | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.96p |
Anna Ervin | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 37 | 1:04.99p |
Caitlyn Lavan | South Shore Sails | 6 | 2 | 38 | 1:05.50p |
Faith Kitzman | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 39 | 1:05.53p |
Delaney Newsome | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 40 | 1:05.88p |
Elysian Majeske | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 41 | 1:06.09p |
Grace Carey | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 5 | 6 | 42 | 1:06.15p |
Emily Bostain | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.31p |
Kara Decker | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 43 | 1:06.48p |
Megan Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.52p |
Lauren Evans | TeamFINS | 7 | 5 | 44 | 1:06.58p |
Peyton Pivec | River Oaks Country Club | 6 | 4 | 45 | 1:06.66p |
Emily Moylan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.68p |
Elizabeth Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 46 | 1:06.70p |
Kaleigh Waguespack | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 47 | 1:06.71p |
Cameron Martin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.76p |
Kaitlyn Carr | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 3 | 48 | 1:06.83p |
Madison Lloyd | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.91p |
Samantha De Figueiredo | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 49 | 1:06.97p |
Alexia Green | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.10p |
Joey Testa | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:07.34p |
emma bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 50 | 1:07.44p |