Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
conner hickey | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 57.30 |
Kyle Marr | Valley Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 2 | 57.44 |
Nathanael Endebrock | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 3 | 57.93 |
Dylan Schanz | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 4 | 57.94 |
elliott hofferth | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 58.28 |
Jake Goguen | Spokane Area Swimming | 7 | 3 | 6 | 58.74 |
beau urbaniak | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 7 | 58.99 |
Nathan Mathes | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 1 | 59.04 |
Colton Babcock | Wave Ryders Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 59.57 |
Chang He | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 2 | 59.67 |
john billington | Gold Medal Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:00.50 |
scott nadeau | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.41 |
Keaton Teas | Franco's Fins Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:01.49 |
Robert Jones | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 12 | 1:01.96 |
isaac parker | Spokane Area Swimming | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1:02.57 |
Thomas Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.88 |
Aaron Law | Spokane Area Swimming | 7 | 4 | 15 | 1:03.27 |
Gabe Markowski | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.52 |
Matthew Reynolds | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.75 |
Jonathan Archer | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.79 |
Tristan Whiting | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:03.96 |
Austin Strobbe | Kats - Kalispell Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.09 |
Ian Rector | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:04.56 |
garrett breesnee | Spokane Area Swimming | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:04.60 |
daniel roy | Spokane Area Swimming | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.74 |
Kent Mathes | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:05.39 |
brett johnson | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:05.73 |
Milan Saric | Spokane Area Swimming | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:05.99 |
Ryan Foote | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.87 |
Benjamin Won | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.96 |
Ryan Estrada | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:07.16 |
Jackson Harrigan | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:07.24 |
Marcus Condotta | Valley Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.54 |
Shane Walker | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:08.78 |
Jacob Manfred | Spokane Area Swimming | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:09.61 |
Philip Rhodes | Kats - Kalispell Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.62 |
Caleb Markowski | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.41 |
Curtis Condotta | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:10.94 |
Connor Hodges | Valley Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:10.97 |
Jared Geschke | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.96 |
Ethan Downing | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.33 |
Miles Luce | Sandpoint West Sharks | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.45 |
Drew Kistler | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.50 |
Andrew Lambert | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.57 |
Carter Findlay | Valley Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:12.71 |
Marcus Rozier | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:13.18 |
Daniel Russert | Spokane Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:13.78 |
Benjamin Liu | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.94 |
Eric Kemper | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:14.76 |
Christopher Hartman | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.13 |
Charles Rasco | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:16.24 |
Kenny Nguyen | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.26 |
YaGuang Zheng | Unattached East | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:16.29 |
Andrew Betzold | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:16.39 |
Harm-Jan Steenhuis | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:17.77 |
Lukas Brown | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:18.13 |
Henry Matous | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:18.16 |
Joshua Millet | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:18.72 |
Phi Ton | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:19.27 |
Race Broom | Spokane Area Swimming | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:19.54 |
Matthew Norman | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:19.78 |
James Pizl | Valley Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:20.42 |
Alex Johnson | Sandpoint West Sharks | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:20.44 |
Luke Barron | Kats - Kalispell Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:20.50 |
Antony Ponomarev | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.09 |
Jeffery Liu | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:21.70 |
Lakota Santarpio | Sandpoint West Sharks | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:21.72 |
Konstantin Markov | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:21.88 |
Zisu Shen | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:22.07 |
Tyler Spratling | Pendleton Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:22.12 |
Joel Sievers | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:22.56 |
Tristan Johnson | Sandpoint West Sharks | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:23.89 |
Dominik Sretenovic | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:24.01 |
Cahill Robinson | Pendleton Swim Association | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.96 |
Cody Graves | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:26.43 |
Logan Robillard | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:26.98 |
Gerard Jaquez | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:27.55 |
Triton Vitale | Valley Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:28.11 |
Caleb Norling | Sandpoint West Sharks | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:28.29 |
Ethan Ingalls | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:28.54 |
Carlos Jaquez | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:30.07 |
Jake McCoy | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.12 |
Luke Bona | Walla Walla Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:32.00 |
Braden Hisaw | Walla Walla Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:32.00 |
Samuel Deobald | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:32.41 |
Hayden Norling | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:32.66 |
Ayden Strobbe | Kats - Kalispell Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:32.66 |
Zachary Juhnke | Walla Walla Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:33.34 |
Simon Miura | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:33.94 |
Gabe Selden | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:34.33 |
Michael Hochwalt | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:36.49 |
Jake Gendreau | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:38.38 |
Luke Mastroberardino | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:40.74 |
Ian Engledow | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:42.05 |
Eli Whitworth | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:44.47 |
Teodoro Uberuaga | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:46.98 |
Konary Ellis | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:47.32 |
Jaedon Tabino | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:48.31 |
Walsh Crowley | Valley Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:48.47 |
Daniel Lu | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:49.84 |