Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 1 | 54.28 |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 12 | 4 | 2 | 54.66 |
Colton Roe | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 3 | 55.08 |
Christian Yeager | Team Suffolk | 12 | 3 | 4 | 55.97 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 5 | 56.27 |
John Conway | Suffern Sea Lions | 12 | 8 | 6 | 56.44 |
Laurence Yu | Team Suffolk | 11 | 1 | 7 | 56.74 |
Lukas Dempsey | Marist Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 8 | 57.13 |
David Madar | Suffern Sea Lions | 12 | 5 | 9 | 57.37 |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 12 | 7 | 10 | 57.39 |
Michael Forgione | Team Suffolk | 11 | 2 | 11 | 57.48 |
Scott Isaacs | Team Rockland Swimming | 11 | 6 | 12 | 57.84 |
Jake Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 10 | 5 | 13 | 57.91 |
Jason Ruddy | Marist Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 14 | 58.18 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 12 | 1 | 15 | 58.43 |
Julian Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 16 | 58.69 |
Joey Parisi | Team Suffolk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 58.74 |
Jacob Golan | Team Suffolk | 11 | 7 | 17 | 58.84 |
Charles Herrmann | Team Suffolk | 10 | 4 | 18 | 58.85 |
Keith Carlino | Marist Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 58.88 |
Richard Meany | Team Rockland Swimming | 10 | 1 | 19 | 59.07 |
Peter Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 10 | 3 | 20 | 59.13 |
Matthew Goetz | Team Suffolk | 10 | 2 | 21 | 59.19 |
Raphael Warnon | Unattached Vac | 8 | 6 | 22 | 59.28 |
Patrick Jakubiak | Team Suffolk | 9 | 4 | 23 | 59.38 |
Jake Pisano | Team Suffolk | 8 | 4 | 24 | 59.62 |
Timothy Genovese | Long Island Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 24 | 59.62 |
Dallan Treanor | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 26 | 59.85 |
Monte Jiran | Team Suffolk | 9 | 6 | 27 | 59.97 |
Ryan Alderson | Marist Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.02 |
Mike Meck | Marist Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 28 | 1:00.03 |
Ian DeLisio | Marist Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 29 | 1:00.51 |
Brad Thomas | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 11 | 3 | 30 | 1:00.62 |
Connor Hayes | Team Suffolk | 8 | 3 | 31 | 1:00.90 |
Nicholas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 9 | 5 | 32 | 1:00.92 |
Paul Jennings | Team Suffolk | 9 | 8 | 33 | 1:01.09 |
William Wendt | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:01.24 |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 7 | 8 | 35 | 1:01.32 |
Kristian Tialios | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 36 | 1:01.54 |
Nicholas Boncek | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 37 | 1:01.62 |
Eric Wang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.67 |
Edan Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.68 |
Justin Plaschka | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.77 |
Jared Siegel | Team Suffolk | 7 | 4 | 38 | 1:01.97 |
Nicholas Monteleone | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 39 | 1:02.51 |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.57 |
Kent Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 7 | 1 | 40 | 1:02.60 |
Dennis Daly | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 41 | 1:02.70 |
Jonathan Hinds | Team Suffolk | 9 | 2 | 42 | 1:03.15 |
Daniel MacElveen | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 8 | 1 | 42 | 1:03.15 |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 7 | 7 | 44 | 1:03.16 |
Luke Grunewald | Viking Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 45 | 1:03.64 |
Brandon Charles | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:04.07 |
Austin Nunnally | Mrst Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 46 | 1:04.32 |
Matthew Devito | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.76 |
Sean McIlhargy | Team Rockland Swimming | 7 | 3 | 47 | 1:04.91 |
Gavin Buckland | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 48 | 1:04.92 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swimming | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1:04.93 |
Anthony Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 7 | 5 | 49 | 1:05.06 |
Benjamin Shanley | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 50 | 1:05.09 |
John Makowski | Team Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 51 | 1:05.12 |
Travis Blank | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1:05.39 |
Andrew Schunk | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 52 | 1:05.49 |
Paul LaRue | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.96 |
Matthew Ryan | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 7 | 6 | 53 | 1:05.97 |
Mathew Hasbrouck | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 54 | 1:06.07 |
Nate Brown | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.20 |
Matthew Sprake | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 1 | 55 | 1:06.33 |
Zane Grunewald | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.45 |
Nicholas DelPino | Patriot Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 56 | 1:06.49 |
Ryan VanManen | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 57 | 1:06.50 |
Conor Ryan | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.65 |
Thomas Soregaroli | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.72 |
Offutt Perry-Porter | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:06.80 |
Brian Wu | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 58 | 1:06.81 |
Kevin Wu | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 59 | 1:06.92 |
Richard Wright | Patriot Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 60 | 1:07.05 |
Jasper Gallagher | Suffern Sea Lions | 8 | 8 | 61 | 1:07.12 |
Kevin Flannery | Team Suffolk | 4 | 8 | 62 | 1:07.45 |
Sean Sullivan | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 6 | 2 | 63 | 1:07.86 |
Shane Carter | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:07.89 |
Andrew Katz | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:08.03 |
John Pawelko | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:08.10 |
Thomas Scott | Team Suffolk | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.17 |
Carl Anderson | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 64 | 1:08.17 |
Alex Madar | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 1 | 65 | 1:08.27 |
Alexander Jason | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 6 | 66 | 1:08.58 |
Christopher Sommella | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 67 | 1:08.59 |
Thomas Noller | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 68 | 1:08.81 |
Samuel Melendez | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:08.82 |
Matthew Zaino | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 69 | 1:09.14 |
Nicolas Fondacaro | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:09.15 |
Austin Loeffel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:09.19 |
Jon-Anthony Avila | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 70 | 1:09.23 |
Jared Deutsch | Aqua Gems Swimming | 6 | 8 | 71 | 1:09.31 |
Marc Piliero | Patriot Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:09.35 |
Nicolas Winograd | Aqua Gems Swimming | 4 | 3 | 72 | 1:09.52 |
Simon Klein | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:09.62 |
Morgan Elgarten | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 73 | 1:09.74 |
Armin Mahabadi | Team Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.79 |