Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.05 |
Matthew Sokolowski | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.37 |
Kevin Morgan | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.52 |
Alan Pequeo Martinez | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.70 |
Arturo Sanchez Cervantes | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.68 |
Matthew Pressley | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.02 |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.30 |
Blake Ehlers | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:20.36 |
Mario Ramirez Castieyra | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.59 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.55 |
Andrew Barrett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.86 |
Scott Sweeten | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:22.06 |
Justin Sato | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:22.43 |
Thomas Zhang | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.59 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.11 |
Edgar Flores Vega | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.36 |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:24.11 |
Dominic Pereira | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:24.74 |
Dakota House | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:25.71 |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:26.66 |
Logan Mosley | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:26.74 |
Cody Brechler | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:26.86 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:27.91 |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:29.65 |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:34.07 |
Ryan Wright | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:35.27 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:35.52 |
Jorge Geliga | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:36.70 |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:36.71 |
Jordan Pollock | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:36.94 |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:37.95 |
Joseph Arlington | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:38.88 |
Austin Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:40.26 |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:40.49 |
Alex Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:42.35 |
Jacob Owens | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:44.06 |
Kieran Wilson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:45.42 |
James Hippler | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:45.75 |
Justin Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:46.25 |
Bevan Rogers | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:47.55 |
Luis James | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:48.74 |
Justin Palmer | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:49.87 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.06 |
Christopher Ohe | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:51.81 |
Matthew Jaeger | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:52.00 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:52.80 |
Peter Li | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:56.72 |
Jackson Parnell | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:57.13 |
Anthony Waters | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:58.39 |
William Gonzalez | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:59.21 |
Andrew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:04.73 |
Matthew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:05.69 |
Andrew Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:06.43 |
Anthony Cole JR | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:07.30 |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:08.35 |
Hunter Allgood | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:17.56 |
Bryce Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:25.28 |
Michael Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:27.04 |
Emmett Wainwright | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:58.64 |
Ashton Corcoran | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:44.96 |
Mark Pedigree | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kyle Geiger | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Max Normand | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
John Gatlin | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Drae Robinson | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Alexander Garcia | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jerome Hall | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
David Jaworski | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Albert Persampiere | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Brandon Brundage | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Karim Essofi | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alec Pedigree | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | NS |