Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 54.50 |
Lucas Amodio | Devilfish Aquatics Inc. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 55.93 |
Jason Ruddy | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 56.45 |
Lukas Dempsey | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 56.53 |
Julian Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 56.82 |
Winston Chiang | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 4 | 6 | 57.74 |
Keith Carlino | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 57.87 |
Russell Rosenkranz | Devilfish Aquatics Inc. | 5 | 6 | 7 | 58.16 |
Scott Isaacs | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 1 | 8 | 58.20 |
Mike Meck | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 58.80 |
Ryan Alderson | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 59.54 |
Erik Rosenkranz | Devilfish Aquatics Inc. | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.28 |
Kristian Tialios | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.45 |
Ian DeLisio | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.75 |
Hunter Bartlett | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.33 |
Brandon Hoang | Devilfish Aquatics Inc. | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.05 |
Marc Danin | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.65 |
Nicholas Seagraves | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.68 |
Sean McIlhargy | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.64 |
Ryan Hoang | Devilfish Aquatics Inc. | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:04.81 |
Paul Broderick | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.16 |
Christopher Alpay | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.25 |
Jacob Sonera | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:05.36 |
Michael Roemer | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:05.47 |
Carl Anderson | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:05.71 |
Michael Newell | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:05.97 |
Paul LaRue | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.57 |
Joseph Broderick | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.15 |
Stephen Arcidiacono | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.19 |
David Buschman | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:07.30 |
Tyler Heitmann | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.37 |
Thomas Noller | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:09.62 |
Peter Coutts | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:09.66 |
James Arcidiacono | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:11.09 |
Guiseppe Costabile | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:11.89 |
Anthony Ruzzi | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:11.92 |
Alec Kipnes | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.40 |
Matthew Rodriguez | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.85 |
Michael Lau | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:13.07 |
Evan Frohman | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:13.58 |
Brandon Heitmann | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:14.24 |
Aleksander Kosinski | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:14.69 |
Shawn Murphy | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:16.00 |
Kevin Gu | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:17.24 |
Teddy Blake | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:17.49 |
Jeffrey Michel | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:17.93 |
Jason Boyko | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.04 |
Michael Tartakovsky | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.21 |
Douglas Campbell | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:21.01 |
Michael Canino | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:21.01 |
Louis Perez | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:21.52 |
William Arranz | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.26 |
Matthew Williams | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:22.30 |
Andrew Murphy | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.77 |
Parker Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.27 |
Thomas Assad | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:23.41 |
Daniel Newmeyer | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:23.49 |
Jonathan Mialma | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.98 |
William Lewis | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:24.33 |
Anthony Vecchione | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:25.01 |
Daniel Linder | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:25.39 |
Fredrick Cruz | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:28.95 |
Craig Leslie | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:29.04 |
Thomas Daly | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:29.79 |
Joshua Davila | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:30.25 |
Ashok Vallamattam | Devilfish Aquatics Inc. | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:30.68 |
Adrian Smith | Devilfish Aquatics Inc. | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:31.08 |
Connor Ball | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:31.26 |
Daniel Green | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:31.46 |
Jack Gorman | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:31.96 |
Nicholas Lupinski | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:32.19 |
Athar Khan | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:32.27 |
Rowan DuBois | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:32.96 |
Alexander Luscher | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:34.14 |
Tyler Bryan | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:34.52 |
Jason Karen | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:34.92 |
Loudon Meringolo | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:35.46 |
Zachery Alpay | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:36.39 |
Brandon Vasquez | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:36.81 |
Ajay Dogra | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:40.09 |
Zachary Kunow | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:41.82 |
Lawrence Tandol | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:42.15 |
Christopher Costa | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:03.22 |
Thomas Green | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:05.01 |
Jared Oswald | Devilfish Aquatics Inc. | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Michael Linarello | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Douglas Appenzeller | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Isaac Kosinski | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Nicos Prokopiou | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Jonathan Riskin | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | DQ |