Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.52 |
Gemma Spofforth | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.36 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.79 |
Samantha Vanderbilt | Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.84 |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.19 |
Jenny Lago | Un | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.21 |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:06.23 |
Kelley Hug | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:06.26 |
Margaux Farrell | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:06.37 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.44 |
Lily Ramirez | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.45 |
Kati Kyle | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:06.55 |
Lauren Driscoll | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.84 |
Julianne Lago | Unattached Pcs | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:07.13 |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:07.24 |
Janelle Slaterry | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:07.28 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:07.50 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.67 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:07.74 |
Kelli Kyle | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:07.81 |
Meggie Farrington | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:07.87 |
Stacy Rademacher | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:08.06 |
Kate Skaggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:08.09 |
Dawn Jason | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.15 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:08.57 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:08.63 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:08.83 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:09.09 |
Arielle Newman | Unattached | 3 | 9 | 29 | 1:09.47 |
Francesca Tocci | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1:09.92 |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.92p |
Gemma Spofforth | Gator Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.16p |
Samantha Vanderbilt | Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.24p |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.78p |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.98p |
Jenny Lago | Un | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.34p |
Lily Ramirez | Gator Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.55p |
Janelle Slaterry | Pine Crest School | 12 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.72p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 12 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.85p |
Kati Kyle | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 14 | 9 | 10 | 1:07.17p |
Lauren Driscoll | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 11 | 1:07.35p |
Kate Skaggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.35p |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 13 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.50p |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 11 | 3 | 14 | 1:07.59p |
Stacey Nedrud | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 14 | 1:07.59p |
Kelley Hug | Team New Tampa YMCA | 13 | 4 | 16 | 1:07.67p |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 13 | 9 | 16 | 1:07.67p |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 12 | 10 | 18 | 1:07.76p |
Stacy Rademacher | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 13 | 3 | 19 | 1:07.96p |
Dawn Jason | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 20 | 1:08.06p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 21 | 1:08.17p |
Kelli Kyle | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 12 | 9 | 22 | 1:08.24p |
Meggie Farrington | Seacoast Swimming Association | 14 | 1 | 23 | 1:08.31p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 12 | 7 | 24 | 1:08.44p |
Eliza Butts | Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 25 | 1:08.62p |
Nicole Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | 26 | 1:08.65p |
Tiffany Elias | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 27 | 1:08.74p |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 27 | 1:08.74p |
Lindsey Alexander | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 27 | 1:08.74p |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 30 | 1:08.80p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 14 | 8 | 31 | 1:08.85p |
Julianne Lago | Unattached Pcs | 11 | 2 | 32 | 1:08.86p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 14 | 2 | 33 | 1:08.87p |
Audrey Prior | Team New Tampa YMCA | 10 | 7 | 34 | 1:09.20p |
Arielle Newman | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 35 | 1:09.28p |
Katherine Noland | Pine Crest School | 14 | 10 | 36 | 1:09.30p |
Julie Stupp | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 37 | 1:09.39p |
Francesca Tocci | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 38 | 1:09.40p |
Margaux Farrell | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 38 | 1:09.40p |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 1 | 40 | 1:09.75p |
Gisella Cianci | Unattached Pst | 11 | 8 | 41 | 1:09.94p |
Alex Frasier | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 9 | 42 | 1:10.01p |
Cassie Craddock | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 10 | 43 | 1:10.10p |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lighting | 10 | 4 | 44 | 1:10.17p |
Lauren Church | Unattached East | 9 | 2 | 45 | 1:10.24p |
Lauren Smart | Spirit Swimming | 11 | 9 | 46 | 1:10.37p |
Maggie Ravena | Miami Swimming | 5 | 3 | 46 | 1:10.37p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 10 | 48 | 1:10.49p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 49 | 1:10.59p |
Yuka Suzuka | Unattached East | 10 | 1 | 50 | 1:10.69p |
Katie Radin | Unattached Abf | 4 | 10 | 51 | 1:10.77p |
Deidre Novotny | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 52 | 1:10.84p |
Erica Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 3 | 52 | 1:10.84p |
Kristine Gu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 54 | 1:10.93p |
Riley Flanagan | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 55 | 1:10.96p |
Allison Kreho | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 56 | 1:11.00p |
Connie Chen | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 57 | 1:11.06p |
Ariel Bender | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 58 | 1:11.11p |
Chelsea Britt | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 10 | 59 | 1:11.15p |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 60 | 1:11.22p |
Grace Senko | Unattached Abf | 4 | 3 | 61 | 1:11.23p |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 8 | 7 | 62 | 1:11.24p |
Brooke Bennett-Tassone | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 1 | 63 | 1:11.30p |
Katherine Ashenfelter | Unattached Abf | 4 | 6 | 64 | 1:11.43p |
Melissa Fernandez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 7 | 1 | 65 | 1:11.51p |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 1 | 66 | 1:11.56p |
Mandy Panty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 5 | 67 | 1:11.65p |
Claire Hunter | Unattached East | 4 | 1 | 68 | 1:11.66p |
Ryan Marynowski | Unattached East | 6 | 10 | 69 | 1:11.67p |
Erin Black | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 70 | 1:11.69p |