Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.84 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.01 |
Cody Wei | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.31 |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.73 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.05 |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.36 |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:18.19 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:18.29 |
Torbjorn Persson | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:18.80 |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:19.16 |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:19.91 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:20.07 |
Andreas Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:20.62 |
Christopher Gray | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:21.51 |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:21.69 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:23.78 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.88 |
Kevin Smith | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.93 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 1:23.97 | |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.30 |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:25.47 |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:25.59 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:25.62 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:25.63 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:26.02 |
Mark Marshburn | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.09 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:26.47 |
Karl Hegwein | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:27.00 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:30.31 |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:31.04 |
Noah Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:32.28 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:33.23 |
Parker Andrews | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:33.24 |
Grant Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:33.50 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:33.94 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:34.09 |
Matthew Holmes | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:36.80 |
Ryan Hinojosa | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 1:36.82 | |
Taylor Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:37.36 |
John Melville | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:38.06 |
Michael Fennema | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:39.36 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:40.21 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:41.33 |
Matthew Sweeney | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:41.86 |
Reed Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:42.34 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:42.51 |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:43.12 |
James Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:43.22 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:46.16 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.50p |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.56p |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.63p |
Cody Wei | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.56p |
Torbjorn Persson | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.45p |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.90p |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.32p |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:18.41p |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.95p |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.15p |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:20.17p |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:20.32p |
Andreas Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:20.54p |
Christopher Gray | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:20.79p |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:21.24p |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:21.55p |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:22.67p |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:22.91p |
Michael Ruth | Episcopal Amberjax | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:22.94p |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:24.23p |
Kevin Smith | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:24.48p |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.61p |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.96p |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:25.01p |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:25.41p |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:25.60p |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:26.17p |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.25p |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:26.26p |
Karl Hegwein | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:28.68p |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:30.76p |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:31.98p |
Noah Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:32.62p |
Ryan Hinojosa | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:39.41p |
Alex Stock | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | NSp |