Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.33 |
Cody Wei | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.75 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.94 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.85 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.79 |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.00 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.47 |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.54 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.79 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.08 |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal Amberjax | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.15 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.33 |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.59 |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.74 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.75 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.18 |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.79 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.45 |
Kissel Goldman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:08.61 |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.93 |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.25 |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.63 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.22 |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.16 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.41 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.66 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:17.02 |
David Perez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:17.46 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.39 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.79 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:19.64 |
Marc Berson | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:20.36 |
Wesley Olmsted | Un High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:21.01 |
Grant Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.07 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:21.08 |
Lucca Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.19 |
Jared Young | Un Tampabay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.62 |
Izaak Butensky | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:24.26 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:24.30 |
Mark Marshburn | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.68 |
Roche Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:24.90 |
Patrick Bowers | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:25.20 |
Mauricio Calderon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:26.45 |
Tyler Rice | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:26.48 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:27.17 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:28.16 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:29.52 |
Matthew Holmes | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:30.16 |
Michael Lombardo | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:30.45 |
Andrew Sterns | Cbs Islanders | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:31.41 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:31.76 |
Reed Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:32.43 |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:32.63 |
Augustus Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:33.43 |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:35.46 |
Travis Bloom | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:37.02 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas Ymca Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 1:52.81 | |
Jalen Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Soren Evans | West Volusia Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.47p |
Cody Wei | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.61p |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.72p |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.33p |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.53p |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.09p |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.89p |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.92p |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.26p |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.44p |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.46p |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.60p |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:06.80p |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.93p |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal Amberjax | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.22p |
Kissel Goldman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.35p |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:07.55p |
Christopher Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:08.36p |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:08.54p |
Patrick Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:09.21p |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.41p |
Matthew Polk | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:09.61p |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:09.81p |
Robert Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:10.17p |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.17p |
Philip Czupryna | Un-Sys | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:10.19p |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:10.21p |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:10.32p |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:10.32p |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:10.57p |
Brian Harrington | Episcopal Amberjax | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:10.97p |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:11.26p |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:12.18p |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.29p |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:12.54p |
Thaxter Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:12.73p |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.21p |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:13.87p |
Liam McKane | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.18p |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.58p |