Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Walter Newmann | Swim Orlando | 3 | 5 | 1 | 52.59 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 54.10 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 54.40 |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 3 | 55.41 |
Roberto Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 4 | 55.72 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 56.02 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 56.64 |
Justin Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 1 | 6 | 56.78 |
Ricardo Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 57.54 |
Riley Bouchard | Unattached Swimmers - SO | 3 | 3 | 8 | 58.04 |
James Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 58.49 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 3 | 58.89 |
Kissel Goldman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 59.29 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.00 |
Dillon McGovern | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:00.20 |
Chris Hiltsley | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:00.24 |
Braden Bouchard | Unattached Swimmers - SO | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.32 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:00.47 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.58 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:00.61 |
Jason Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.74 |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:00.81 |
Randall Dunton | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.97 |
Maxwell Mungall | Unattached Swimmers - SO | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1:01.28 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.29 |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.41 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.75 |
Marc DuMond | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:04.76 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:05.40 |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:05.57 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.24 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.47 |
Alex DeIulio | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:06.52 |
Devin Cline | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:06.64 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.31 |
Dylan Cline | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:08.73 |
Tyrone Frett | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:08.80 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.06 |
Travis Douglas | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 10 | 22 | 1:09.49 |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:09.56 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.78 |
David Perez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.02 |
Fernando Hernandez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:10.21 |
Jason Lear | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:11.73 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:11.76 |
Vincent Dinapoli | Swim Orlando | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:11.82 |
Grant Sanders | Unattached Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.30 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.32 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:13.98 |
Lucca Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.37 |
Adrian Perez | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:14.41 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:14.57 |
Mark Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:14.63 |
Zachary Drum | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 9 | 25 | 1:15.16 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.20 |
Roche Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:17.07 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:17.65 |
Silvio Martinez | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1:19.75 |
Edward Attaway | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:19.92 |
Douglas Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:21.43 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:23.22 |
Ivan Nunez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 9 | 24 | 1:23.61 |
Mitchell Mungall | Unattached Swimmers - SO | 1 | 8 | 25 | 1:24.60 |
Justin Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:27.08 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:28.58 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.26 |
Jalen Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:31.74 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:33.89 |
Arik Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:34.11 |
Christopher Slason | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:38.31 |
Roman Horoszewski | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:38.73 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:38.84 |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:39.33 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:39.38 |
Joseph Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:42.60 |
Lucas Roberts | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:45.41 |
Anthony Cole JR | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:59.11 |
Thomas Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:02.55 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Fredrik Womack | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Samuel Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Brent Hathaway | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Jacob Smith | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Mark Drennen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Sean Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Steyn Funk | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS |