Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Owen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.26 |
Joshua Beals | Yof Melrose,Attleboro,S.S, GB | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.64 |
Shawn Nee | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.14 |
Andrew Bauer | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.99 |
Connor Green | Weymouth Waves | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.30 |
Robert Beauchemin | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.87 |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.90 |
Chad Schreiber | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.31 |
John Blyzinskyj | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.40 |
George Lok | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.79 |
Cole Hogg | Manchester Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:10.99 |
Jordan Ross | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.76 |
Antony Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.44 |
Jonathan Batista | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.52 |
Aidan Oi | Charles River Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.90 |
Gregory DeMatteo | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.46 |
Andrew Beland | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.51 |
Joseph Turk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.56 |
Nicholas Stevens | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.85 |
Peter Delmastro | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.60 |
William Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.63 |
Andrew Dai | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:18.16 |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.19 |
John Alberta | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:19.66 |
Nikolai Syssoev | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:19.76 |
Michael Walsh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.63 |
Christian Herlihy | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:23.61 |
Gregory Reimonn | Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:25.35 |
Noah Johnson | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:25.93 |
Adi Arifovic | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:26.25 |
Colin O'Brien | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:26.58 |
Andy Yap | Northampton Area Swimming | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:26.67 |
Michael Xenakis | Solo Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:27.42 |
Brian Dai | Patriot Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.81 |
Joshua Turk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:28.36 |
Daniel Katz | Charles River Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:29.48 |
Christian Schoen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:29.60 |
Andrew Allen | Executive Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:30.46 |
Lucas Stencel | Envious Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:30.50 |
Eric Shi | Ana YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:31.07 |
Matthew Arango | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:31.23 |
Henry Mooers | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:32.63 |
Jack Johnson | West/Nantucket Swimming | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:32.85 |
Russell Glinos | Solo Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:33.53 |
Robert Owen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.20p |
Joshua Beals | Yof Melrose,Attleboro,S.S, GB | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.57p |
Shawn Nee | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.71p |
Connor Green | Weymouth Waves | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.78p |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.14p |
Andrew Bauer | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.57p |
Robert Beauchemin | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.29p |
George Lok | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.74p |
Cole Hogg | Manchester Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.05p |
John Blyzinskyj | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.70p |
Chad Schreiber | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:11.72p |
Antony Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.81p |
Jordan Ross | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.33p |
Jonathan Batista | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.91p |
Ethan Lawson | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:14.08p |
Aidan Oi | Charles River Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.01p |
Andrew Beland | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.86p |
Joseph Turk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.12p |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:18.29p |
Nicholas Stevens | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.35p |
Peter Delmastro | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.77p |
Andrew Dai | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.92p |
Gregory DeMatteo | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:19.61p |
John Alberta | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:19.75p |
Nikolai Syssoev | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:20.43p |
Lucas Radouch | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:20.63p |
Clarke Indek | Kingfish Swimming | 2 | 5 | DQp |