Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Olivia Evans | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.94 |
Jamie Kane | Pottstown | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:04.83 |
Christina DeRusso | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.74 |
Amanda Malmstrom | Pottstown | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.86 |
Alexandra Burns | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.00 |
Jessica Gidzinski | Unattached Gaac | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.01 |
Dena O'Larnic | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.63 |
Kylie Reiter | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.81 |
Taylor Grenier | Marauder Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.89 |
Emily Erwin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.09 |
Katherine Lutfy | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.43 |
Baileigh Vanderhoof | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.60 |
Emily Wolbert | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.63 |
Anna Haggerty | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.71 |
Ally Rockett | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.76 |
Sidney Evans | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.76 |
Greta Van Veldhuisen | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:11.35 |
Kate Cossitor | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.62 |
Julia Pacitti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.92 |
Meaghan Dwyer | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.11 |
Alexandra Gartner | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.10 |
Stella Schamberger | Burlington Co. College Barons | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.54 |
Allison Cardow | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:13.54 |
Candace Brown | Serpents | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.54 |
Kelly Murphy | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.17 |
Julia Adams | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:14.21 |
Janay Parrish | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.25 |
Alana Slater | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.41 |
Dominique Crable | Serpents | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:15.51 |
Kylene Ronayne | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.80 |
Stephanie Marcucci | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:16.55 |
Audrey Fein | Serpents | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:17.82 |
Felicia Jones | Serpents | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:17.96 |
Michele Major | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.16 |
Nina Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.70 |
Amani Khabeer | Serpents | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:18.91 |
Valerie Yoder | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.27 |
Ariannis Hines | Serpents | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:19.35 |
Chelsea Driver | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:20.03 |
Kaela Vanderhoof | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.89 |
Isabella Levy | Serpents | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:23.73 |
Beatrix Lu | Serpents | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.08 |
Courtney Paulus | Burlington Co. College Barons | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:25.43 |
Emily Glinecke | Pottstown | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:27.03 |
Noel Mark | Unattached MAC | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:27.22 |
Margaret Elgin | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:27.26 |
Sarah Cohen | Serpents | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:27.91 |
Alyssa Decker | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:31.52 |
Courtney Sheffer | Pottstown | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:31.88 |
Nadine Parrish | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:35.57 |
Musu-Elnora Taylor | Serpents | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:36.50 |
Valencia Williams | Serpents | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:39.58 |
Alexandra Sices | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:44.59 |
Morgan Taylor | Serpents | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:48.25 |
Cherokee Pindle | Serpents | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:50.94 |
Araceli Dunn | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:59.47 |
Megan Sharpe | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Georgia Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kerry Borbidge | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Karlie Heistand | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Kendall Beck | Marauder Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Mary Lamont | Serpents | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Quinn Macmillan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tara Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Shayne Cerebe | Unattached | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Molly Stein | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS |