Men's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stefen Shields | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.60 |
Aodhan Gorman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:19.68 |
Ryan Conners | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.16 |
Daniel Brown | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.69 |
Elias Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.89 |
James Fournier | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:22.64 |
Isaac Salinas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.88 |
Daryn Huang | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:23.34 |
John Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:24.01 |
David Bussard | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:24.48 |
Enzo Vaselli | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:24.73 |
Jack Lunger | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:24.83 |
Christopher Malampy | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.25 |
Andrew Chow | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:28.35 |
Sean Christman | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:28.50 |
Liam Callahan | Westtown Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:28.59 |
Kevin Fatzinger | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:29.75 |
Sebastian Graper | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.05 |
William Rhodes | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:30.27 |
Ryan Tague | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:31.21 |
Sawyer May | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:33.06 |
Harrison Callahan | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:33.17 |
Canyon Bennett | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:43.47 |
Christopher Bunn | Westtown Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:43.75 |
Garrett Groves | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Kyle Martin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Ian Vaughan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Aidan Bergan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Dychala | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Eric Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Douglas Gray | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | NS | |
James Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Erik Kolar | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Jack Francis | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew LeBlanc | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Benjamin Nelligan | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Alex Bank | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Clark | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Will McGill | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Starr | Westtown Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Gavin Glinecke | Pottstown | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Sidarth Nama | Unattached | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Max Wiechec | Westtown Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Oliva | Unattached | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Samuel Fisch | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Will Gallagher | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS |