Men's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Sanders | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 45 | 1:18.16 |
James Kim | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 46 | 1:18.69 |
Steven Spahr | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 7 | 47 | 1:19.48 |
Tyler Lutter | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 48 | 1:20.69 |
Benjamin Wynter | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 49 | 1:20.77 |
Edward Thompson | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Zacharias Lawrence | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
John Criollo | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
John Benintende | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jeffrey Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Theodore Gunn | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Shane Morris | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 1 | 47.39p |
Nicholas Thomson | Mercersburg Academy | 15 | 4 | 2 | 47.87p |
John Maza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 3 | 48.35p |
Zachary Stephens | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 10 | 4 | 4 | 48.48p |
Matthew Chrzanowski | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 5 | 48.50p |
Jeffrey Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 11 | 4 | 6 | 48.91p |
Nikolai Paloni | Mercersburg Academy | 13 | 4 | 7 | 49.03p |
Forest Crigler | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 15 | 5 | 8 | 49.07p |
Logan Monger | Five Star Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 9 | 49.17p |
Patrick Seipp | Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 10 | 49.18p |
Dain Bomberger | Five Star Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 11 | 49.29p |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 14 | 8 | 12 | 49.35p |
Kevin Shivers | Mercersburg Academy | 10 | 3 | 13 | 49.37p |
Michael Domagala | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 49.43p |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 14 | 4 | 14 | 49.45p |
Nathan Smith | Collegiate Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 2 | 49.45p |
Nick Kostelec | Long Beach Aquatics | 15 | 8 | 15 | 49.48p |
Matthew Armiger | Delaware Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 16 | 49.55p |
Allen Weik | Unnatached | 15 | 1 | 17 | 49.57p |
Yianni Thermos | Wagner Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 18 | 49.58p |
Lincoln Kupke | Mercersburg Academy | 9 | 3 | 19 | 49.61p |
Geramiah Simoes | Mercersburg Academy | 14 | 5 | 20 | 49.63p |
Liam O'Neill | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 49.65p |
Sammy Schadt | Mercersburg Academy | 12 | 2 | 21 | 49.65p |
Matthew Duffy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 15 | 6 | 22 | 49.69p |
Austin Butt | Eagle Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 23 | 49.87p |
Tareq Kaaki | Mercersburg Academy | 15 | 7 | 24 | 49.89p |
James Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 25 | 49.91p |
Thomas Malloy | Diplomat Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 26 | 49.96p |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 27 | 50.01p |
Robert Ballance | Eht Seahawks | 11 | 2 | 27 | 50.01p |
Scott McHenry | Spirit Swimming | 11 | 3 | 29 | 50.05p |
Matthew Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 30 | 50.22p |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 15 | 3 | 31 | 50.29p |
Thomas Wadolowski | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 32 | 50.32p |
Jeffrey Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 15 | 2 | 33 | 50.36p |
James Rudisill | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 33 | 50.36p |
Austin Bohn | Wsy Swimming | 13 | 6 | 35 | 50.48p |
William Corbett | Boyertown Area YMCA | 13 | 7 | 36 | 50.52p |
Thomas McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 37 | 50.54p |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 38 | 50.57p |
Pj Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 39 | 50.62p |
Christopher Ratliff | Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 4 | 50.65p |
Kenneth Gordy | Diplomat Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 40 | 50.65p |
Matthew Falgoust | Collegiate Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 41 | 50.69p |
Seth Wenner | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 5 | 5 | 50.74p |
Bryan Panaccione | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 42 | 50.75p |
Richard Malone | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 7 | 43 | 50.77p |
Jacky Lau | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 44 | 50.79p |
Keenan Aungst | Delaware Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 45 | 50.81p |
Nicholas Hojnacki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 46 | 50.82p |
Richard Wentz Iii | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 47 | 50.83p |
Zachary Beaulier | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 48 | 50.84p |
Matthew Dutton | Three Village Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 49 | 50.91p |
Derek Woodhead | Three Village Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 50 | 50.97p |
Joseph Zhu | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 51 | 51.07p |
Patrick Chin | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 52 | 51.11p |
Stephen Sekula | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 53 | 51.12p |
Jake Meyers | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 6 | 54 | 51.13p |
Brian Gebhart | Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 54 | 51.13p |
Bradley Brooks | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 56 | 51.20p |
Sawyer Martin | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 8 | 2 | 57 | 51.27p |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 6 | 7 | 58 | 51.31p |
Thomas Yuhas | Tiger Shark Swimming | 9 | 2 | 59 | 51.35p |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 60 | 51.42p |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 6 | 51.43p |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 61 | 51.51p |
Nicholas Perkucin | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 62 | 51.59p |
Patrick Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 9 | 5 | 7 | 51.69p |
William Lee | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 63 | 51.71p |
Austin Hill | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 64 | 51.73p |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 65 | 51.75p |
James Carroll | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 5 | 66 | 51.86p |
Christopher Alvanos | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 67 | 51.95p |
Christopher Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 8 | 51.98p |
Stephen Braswell | York YMCA Swimming | 8 | 3 | 9 | 52.00p |
Chris Hoke | Mercersburg Academy | 13 | 5 | 68 | 52.04p |
Christopher Cannon | Connetquot Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 69 | 52.05p |
Ian Vaughan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 70 | 52.09p |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 70 | 52.09p |
Tyler Clisham | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 72 | 52.10p |
Derek Nelson | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 73 | 52.15p |
Jack Brenneman | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 6 | 10 | 52.15p |
Zachary Miller | Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 11 | 52.18p |
Max Krackow | Long Island Express | 4 | 1 | 74 | 52.21p |
Jonathan Yin | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 75 | 52.28p |
Shota Nakano | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 75 | 52.28p |
Alen Dervisevic | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 12 | 52.29p |