Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anne Reidinger | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.17 |
Elizabeth Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.57 |
Rebecca Samson | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.83 |
Makaela Somma | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.05 |
Drew Sanclemente | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.70 |
Alexa Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.71 |
Sarah Braatz | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.72 |
Maura Casale | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.48 |
Elizabeth Miller | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.97 |
Sophia Chen | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.30 |
Emily O'Brien | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.52 |
Emma Vadot | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.87 |
Meghan Hickey | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.82 |
Rachel Samson | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.83 |
Ariana Crossgrove | Unattached Athletes | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.89 |
Carolyn Lewis | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.19 |
Natalie Delworth | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.65 |
Maddie O'reilly | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.09 |
Abigail Poole | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:22.41 |
Mary Clark | Golden Rams Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.57 |
Brooke Travis | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.77 |
Serena Derderian | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.79 |
Tara Fowler | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:32.33 |
Adrianna Duranti | Golden Rams Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:36.16 |
Kelly Cook | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Abigail Sills | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ophelie Loblack | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Patricia Markey | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Elizabeth Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.26p |
Anne Reidinger | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.27p |
Lindsay Hayman | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.83p |
Samantha Schroeder | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:08.73p |
Makaela Somma | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.78p |
Rebecca Samson | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.85p |
Drew Sanclemente | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.18p |
Tara Ryan | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:09.50p |
Sarah Braatz | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.49p |
Julianna Short | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.78p |
Alexa Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.02p |
Amy Barrett | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.11p |
Maura Casale | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.48p |
Emily O'Brien | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:11.70p |
Ariana Crossgrove | Unattached Athletes | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.96p |
Sophia Chen | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.99p |
Emma Vadot | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:12.00p |
Alexandra Smolyansky | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.16p |
Megan Gray | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.23p |
Meghan Hickey | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.24p |
Carolyn Lewis | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:12.60p |
Natalie Delworth | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:12.74p |
Elizabeth Miller | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:12.99p |
Rachel Samson | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:13.79p |
Abigail Sills | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:13.89p |
Madison Runge | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1:14.83p |
Patricia Markey | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:15.45p |
Meghan McManus | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.11p |
amalija jurcik | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:16.15p |
Maddie O'reilly | Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:16.19p |
Leigh Lacy | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:16.79p |
Kate Evanko | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:16.84p |
Heidi Zirnkilton | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:17.14p |
Meredith Kenton | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:17.36p |
Hannah Mears | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 6 | 2 | 20 | 1:18.00p |
Laura Heelan | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:18.59p |
Elizabeth Dougherty | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:18.63p |
Erin Fisher | Collegiate Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 21 | 1:19.18p |
Ryann Schutt | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.87p |
Kathryn Daughtry | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:20.94p |
Brooke Travis | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.35p |
Ophelie Loblack | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.40p |
Mary Clark | Golden Rams Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.66p |
Serena Derderian | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:22.10p |
Diana Laporte | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:22.87p |
Kaitlyn Barry | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:23.05p |
Elizabeth DeBruin | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:23.14p |
Abigail Poole | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.60p |
Olivia Cotellesse | Golden Rams Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:25.35p |
Marguente Cass | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1:25.99p |
Kelly Cook | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:26.20p |
Satomi Iwamura | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:26.24p |
Alexis Fulmer | Unattached Athletes | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:28.31p |
Kristen Quindlen | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:29.12p |
Tara Fowler | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:29.45p |
Caroline Kenton | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:30.82p |
Lauren Spillane | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:31.89p | |
Stephanie Hudson | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:32.24p |
Adrianna Duranti | Golden Rams Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:34.04p |
Gillian Sullivan | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:37.10p |
Olivia Rudolph | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:50.83p |
Caleigh Sturgeon | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Lucy Fulton | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Christie Schlarbaum | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Madeline Noble | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Natalie Comer | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Emily Moyher | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Michaela McGeary | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Grace Lombardi | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Margaret Gentile | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | DQp | |
Shirley Samson | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Olivia Hyduke | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | NSp |