Women's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mackenzie O'Connor | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:31.20 |
Maddie Adams | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:31.75 |
Yi Xia | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:33.04 |
Hannah Schuda | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:33.20 |
Elena Raden | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:33.42 |
Emmah Evangelista | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:33.76 |
Victoria Turner | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:34.03 |
Emma Billings | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:34.20 |
Nicole D'amico | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:34.25 |
Marin Adams | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:34.34 |
Elizabeth Olszewski | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:34.51 |
Abigail Poole | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:35.22 |
Stephanie Holland | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:35.68 |
Madeline Fanning | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1:36.53 | |
Kelly Johnson | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:37.14 |
Maggie Price | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:38.04 |
Molly Davis | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:38.48 |
Madison McGovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:38.75 |
Kathryn Chilelli | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:38.75 |
Stephanie Hudson | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:38.76 |
Bailey Fritsch | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:38.96 |
Bridget Foehl | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:39.00 |
Brie Weiler | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:43.60 |
Relly Ladner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:44.16 |
Majella Myers | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:44.60 |
Katie Sharp | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:51.49 |
Celine Collare | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:52.45 |
Lola Bledsoe | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:06.04 |
Melissa Taziole | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Taylor Brooks | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Micaela Ceraso | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Jordan Washart | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Emily LaBenski | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Nicole Saladino | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Sarah Jackson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Katelyn Register | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Victoria Hojnacki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Lucy Fulton | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Natalie Simunek | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Abigail Sills | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Alexa Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Sarah Klabunde | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Lindsay Hayman | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Brittany Baylis | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Nithya Lakshminarayanan | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Faye Melekos | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Sarah Richart | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Nina Nguyen | Brigantine Green Heads, Inc | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Alyssa Myers | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Madison Pujadas | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Emily Culmone | Brigantine Green Heads, Inc | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Haley Gimbel | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Cara Treacy | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Agusta Gray | Unattached | 2 | 6 | NS |