Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corrie Clark | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.18 |
Alexandra Young | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.73 |
Merrit Krawczyk | Eagle Swim Association | 4 | 3 | 1:06.52 | |
Lauren Smart | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.07 |
Shannon Rauth | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.54 |
Melissa Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.59 |
Erin Seiler | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.70 |
Courtney Clarke | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.79 |
Brennah Ross | Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.83 |
Caroline Finkbeiner | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.39 |
Mary Boyle | Unattached MA | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.51 |
Cara Haddad | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.11 |
Erin Regan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 10 | 1:09.14 |
Lauren Law | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.22 |
Kristen Rodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.68 |
Adrienne Phillips | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 4 | 13 | 1:09.82 |
Carly Munchel | Wsy Swimming | 10 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.02 |
Courtney Beidler | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 11 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.48 |
Maddie Zimmerman | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.72 |
Christine Sipos | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.82 |
Meghan Price | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 6 | 17 | 1:10.95 |
Lauren Ahrens | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 18 | 1:11.09 |
Erica Fabbri | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 10 | 8 | 19 | 1:11.24 |
Christina Formica | Lower Moreland Lightning | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.40 |
Bria Otwell | Unattached - AM | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.44 |
Emily Ilgenfritz | York YMCA Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.61 |
Kelly Carroll | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:12.06 |
Alisha Forrest | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.13 |
Emily Kosten | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.16 |
Layne Gable | Diplomat Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 21 | 1:12.43 |
Kendall Kirsteier | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 10 | 6 | 22 | 1:12.49 |
Meghan Lam | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 6 | 23 | 1:12.59 |
Lauren Keenan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 5 | 24 | 1:12.89 |
Kylie McKenzie | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 9 | 1 | 25 | 1:13.05 |
Alexis Houser | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 8 | 2 | 26 | 1:13.15 |
Karlee Hoke | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 7 | 1:13.17 | |
Maureen Ryan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 1 | 27 | 1:13.24 |
Madeline Barlow | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 11 | 3 | 28 | 1:13.37 |
Katie Pulos | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 29 | 1:13.38 |
Megan Harris | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 1 | 30 | 1:13.42 |
Alexis Anderson | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 5 | 31 | 1:13.62 |
Carolyn Meier | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:13.65 |
Kellie Roedig | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 32 | 1:13.65 |
Claire Loht | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1:13.68 |
Allison Kirkby | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 7 | 35 | 1:13.80 |
Rebecca Yao | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 8 | 36 | 1:13.93 |
Mia Nonnenberg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.33 |
Abigail Mack | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.47 |
Courtney Harnish | York YMCA Swimming | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.49 |
Audrey Uchimoto | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 5 | 37 | 1:14.70 |
Rebecca Luft | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.05 |
Maura Brennan | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 38 | 1:15.20 |
Samantha Wheatley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:15.30 |
Carrie Johnson | Unattached MA | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:16.26 |
Anna Haggerty | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:16.57 |
Alana Sheriff | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:16.60 |
Caitlin Jokubaitis | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 8 | 8 | 40 | 1:16.60 |
Courtney Schaefer | York YMCA Swimming | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:16.61 |
Claire Smith | Williamsport Area Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 42 | 1:16.61 |
Kelly Eckerd | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:16.66 |
Caitlin Wilson | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 3 | 43 | 1:16.68 |
Cassandra Cigich | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 44 | 1:17.09 |
Whitney Gould | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 9 | 7 | 45 | 1:17.17 |
Kelly Miller | State College Area YMCA | 6 | 3 | 46 | 1:17.21 |
Emily Houser | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 47 | 1:17.50 |
Alexandria McClure | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 48 | 1:17.70 |
Audrey Happ | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 7 | 49 | 1:17.72 |
Melanie Felkner | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 6 | 8 | 50 | 1:17.82 |
Gwendolyn Lowery | Bellefonte Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:17.85 |
Erica Peters | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 51 | 1:17.90 |
Katherine Dempster | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 51 | 1:17.90 |
Emily Schmittle | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.00 |
Regan Chalk | York YMCA Swimming | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.20 |
Caroline Rudkin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 53 | 1:18.22 |
Brooke Burschlag | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 6 | 54 | 1:18.28 |
Eileen Butler | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 5 | 55 | 1:18.42 |
Samantha Shirtliff | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:18.56 |
Meghan Weiser | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 4 | 56 | 1:18.66 |
Taylor Hoover | York YMCA Swimming | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:18.75 |
Tessa Slocomb | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.80 |
Jessica Cochran | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.81 |
Sarah Wells | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 5 | 57 | 1:18.86 |
Sydney Price | Central Columbia Aquatics Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:19.01 |
Amanda Feather | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 58 | 1:19.07 |
Savannah Quinn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:19.34 |
Ellie Houser | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 59 | 1:19.53 |
Alexa Turpin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 60 | 1:19.61 |
Erin McElwee | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 2 | 61 | 1:19.67 |
Claire Frank | Unattached MA | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:19.83 |
Ashley Foltz | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:20.14 |
Sabrina Mortell | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:20.16 |
Erin Ford | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:20.17 |
Anna Schmittle | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:20.49 |
Shannon McKernan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:20.64 |
Margaret Walker | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 4 | 5 | 62 | 1:21.28 |
Jenna Farina | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 8 | 63 | 1:21.54 |
Veronica Bani | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:21.71 | |
Alison Barahona | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:21.80 |
Amber Saint Clair | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:21.85 |
Katie Merlin | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:22.20 |