Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Stewart | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 53.56 |
Benjamin Jumper | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 57.22 |
Austin Karper | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 57.27 |
Logan Metzger | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 3 | 4 | 3 | 58.23 |
Jack Brenneman | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 3 | 1 | 58.79 |
Sawyer Martin | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 3 | 6 | 4 | 59.09 |
Charles Seitz | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 59.62 |
Mason Tate | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 59.74 |
Sean Heiden | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.02 |
Joshua Stewart | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.08 |
Seth Wenner | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.19 |
Paul Ashton | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:00.68 |
Ben Johnston | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.76 |
Michael Jones | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:00.83 |
Jonathan Zartman | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.02 |
Justin Mitchell | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.37 |
Armand Apa | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.59 |
Jack Kushner | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.79 |
Evan Fisher | Central York Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.28 |
Hunter Krum | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.27 |
Zachary Lauer | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.29 |
Zachary Ruth | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.41 |
Nate Dubbs | Collegiate Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.70 |
Matthew Bason | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.83 |
Joseph Malafronte | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.49 |
Daniel Leskowicz | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.93 |
Mitchell Shubert | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.95 |
Jacob Jenkins | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.46 |
Austin Lauer | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.23 |
Jack Lance | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.64 |
William McPherson | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.22 |
Alexander Lewis | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.06 |
Matthew Zappe | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.19 |
Christopher Cicala | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.16 |
Parker Reinoehl | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.16 |
Shuyang Wen | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.18 |
Corey Wendt | Central York Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.65 |
Adon Shapiro | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.69 |
Daniel Jones | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:11.14 |
Conner Sheaffer | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.51 |
Tim Griest | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.66 |
Liam Schroeder | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:11.75 |
Nicholas Bloom | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.26 |
Christopher Furcon | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.48 |
Max Goodman | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.93 |
Joshua Yohe | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.18 |
Christopher Walter | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:13.33 |
Ricky Averill | Collegiate Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.34 |
Oliver Lance | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.74 |
Jonathan Mata | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.25 |
Jonny Koller | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.92 |
Matthew Staniszewski | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.42 |
Gabriel Cicala | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.88 |
Isaiah Monger | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.88 |
Josiah Lauver | Collegiate Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.40 |
Thomas Brouse | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.52 |
Charles Skiptunas | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:19.01 |
James Saracina | Big Spring Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.09 |
David Dunkelberger | Big Spring Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:22.13 |
Nico Monroig | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.49 |
Robert Leavy | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:24.40 |
Quinn Pickering | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:24.85 |
Nathaniel Beard | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:25.36 |
Joshua Wisor | Collegiate Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:27.05 |
Christopher Bloom | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:27.26 |
Jack Dengler | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:28.69 |
Bryce Katch | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:31.65 |
Colin Sensenich | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:41.59 |
Kyle Pickering | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:42.28 |
Andrew Morrow | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:51.81 |
Matthew Daniel | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Eric Matt | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
William Hartzell | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Reid Harpel | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
David Heckel | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Brett Lambert | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Nicholas Beard | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Ian DiCarlo | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Logan Kraus | Collegiate Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS |