Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anna Nunes | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.87 |
April Sun | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.90 |
Lauren Early | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.95 |
Calli Marando | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.89 |
Maria Rocchi | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.29 |
Allyson McHugh | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:13.52 |
Christina Tascione | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.38 |
Sarah Braatz | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:14.47 |
Madison Oster | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:14.66 |
Emily Fanning | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.17 |
Shea McKinstry | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:15.22 |
Madison Slupe | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.53 |
Blair Melcher | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.26 |
Kaitlyn Conallen | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.01 |
Emily Pfeifer | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.02 |
Emma Brinton | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.29 |
Delaney Fox | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.47 |
Taylor Jones | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:17.91 |
Emily Dougherty | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:18.33 |
Brooke Martin | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:18.40 |
Brooke Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:19.13 |
Chloe Hunter | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.84 |
Julia Pinamont | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:19.84 |
Kristen Holliday | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:20.21 |
Madison Northshield | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:20.36 |
Alexa Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:21.08 |
Aimee Stehman | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:21.17 | |
amalija jurcik | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:21.63 |
Olivia Paoletti | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:21.75 |
Katelin Cordero | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1:23.07 | |
Ann O'dare | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.11 |
Jenna Walmer | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:24.19 |
Anna Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:24.26 |
Anne Reidinger | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:24.46 |
Rebecca Segel | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:25.36 |
Natalie Smith | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.53 |
Mio Iwamura | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:25.85 |
Lucy Qi | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:26.57 |
Olivia Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:27.04 |
Keara Cole | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1:27.05 |
Alexandra Turulski | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:27.48 |
Brianna O'donnell | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:27.68 |
Serena Derderian | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:29.02 |
Bridget Betty | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:29.28 |
Sara Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:29.90 |
Emily Gray | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:30.08 |
Brooke Travis | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:30.75 |
Elizabeth Edwards | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:31.17 |
Kaitlyn Barry | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:31.46 |
Kelly Blake | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:31.47 |
Jerrica Bauer | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1:31.79 | |
Elizabeth Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 34 | 1:33.54 |
Jessica Homitz | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:33.57 |
Oliviah Rachael | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:34.32 |
Lauren Mottel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:34.75 |
Natalie Slupe | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:35.24 |
Sofia Alfieri | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:35.91 |
Katelin Judge | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:35.98 |
Elena Raden | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:38.20 |
Naomi Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:38.33 |
Lily Oltmans | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:38.75 |
Jamie Walmer | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:40.11 |
Abigail Poole | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:40.62 |
Danielle Shead | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:41.78 |
MaryBeth Bennett | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:43.86 |
Riley DeBaecke | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1:44.01 | |
Noelle DiClemente | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:47.36 |
Madeline Sweeney | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:47.66 |
Grace Lombardi | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:48.10 |
Madeline Fanning | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:53.08 |
Katie Bruxelles | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:54.17 |
Kayla Sweeney | Council Rock Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:55.32 |
Caitlin Stoddard | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:59.58 |
Devon Miller | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:14.38 |
Devin Sevret | Unattached | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Erin Turulski | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Gwendolyn Buckley | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Olivia Reeves | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Emma Menzer | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Jillian Salwach | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Dana Zielinski | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 4 | NS |