Women's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madison McGovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:34.47 |
Katelyn Mcgovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:35.22 |
Allyssa Utecht | Unattached-MSA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:37.39 |
Megan Hadfield | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:38.73 |
Lillian Flick | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:38.90 |
Brenna Maguire | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:39.09 |
Amber Germer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:40.18 |
Zoe Valdepenas-Mellor | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:41.29 |
Tess Foote | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:41.73 |
Angela Yang | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:43.09 |
Meghan Gamble | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:43.98 |
Gwen Charles | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:48.31 |
Jerri Holderer | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:49.10 |
Sydney Fischer | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:54.19 |
Michelle Wang | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:55.00 |
Jeannette Kube | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:16.19 |
Lisa Sanchez | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Marie Weaverling | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Miller | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Hannah Anderson | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Anna Duffy | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Riley Flick | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Claire Solomon | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Mackenzie Kolar | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Olivia Alborn | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Lourdes Costanzo | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Lily Falk | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kaitlin Benjamin | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Sarah Long | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Emma Millar | Jennersville YMCA | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Maddie Distenfeld | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Rebecca Samson | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Shirley Samson | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kasey Busko | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Hailey Schluchterer | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Sophia Schurr | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Paige Wolfe | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Julia Devine | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Amber Hontz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Ellen Houck | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Camille Jablonski | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Lindsey Hewton | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Sarabeth Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Abigail Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Abigail Schork | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Olivia Tierney | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Alyce Eichelberger | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Christine Fuessinger | Unattached-MSA | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Sophie Stevenson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Cassidy Leight | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Grace Campbell | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Maura Brennan | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Anna Schweidler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Gwyneth Donahue | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Lauren Stabler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Katherine Bragdon | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Katie Sharp | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Sarah Reilly | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS |