Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christina Leander | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.98 |
Mikaila Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 58.57 |
Erin Dunseith | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 58.64 |
Shannon Lampe | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 58.91 |
Morgan Fairclough | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 58.91 |
Joyce Kwok | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 58.92 |
YangYang Lu | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.22 |
Olivia Evans | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 8 | 6 | 59.34 |
Emily Rhodes | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 59.42 |
Kaitlyn Alvanos | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 59.65 |
Sarah Hitchens | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 59.65 |
Sara Dieterich | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 59.71 |
Doronne Shyu | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 59.82 |
Kelly Hamilton | Mercersburg | 2 | 2 | 12 | 59.99 |
Kelsey Buonaiuto | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.01 |
Kelly Dvoryak | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:00.08 |
Kelsey Williams | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.14 |
Stephanie Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.17 |
Sydnee Karam | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.23 |
Kelley Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:00.55 |
Valerie Zeffiro | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:00.58 |
Emily Cameron | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:00.60 |
Ariana Waitkavicz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:00.67 |
Victoria Weston-Dawkes | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:00.67 |
Lauren Day | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:00.68 |
Amber Cortazzo | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.75 |
Nicole Jibrine | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:01.12 |
Valerie Yoshimura | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.13 |
Alexandra Santer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.14 |
Emma Seiberlich | Phoenixville YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.40 |
Amber Saint Clair | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.59 |
Brooke Bruno | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.64 |
Alyce Eichelberger | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.70 |
Shannon McHale | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:01.86 |
Amanda Chabbott | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.43 |
Shannon McKernan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:02.46 |
Madeline Blair | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.50 |
Kathleen Edwards | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.76 |
Alexandra Gartner | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.84 |
Samantha Marino | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.88 |
Alexis Shollenberger | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.59 |
Kelly Eckerd | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.69 |
Kylene Ronayne | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.01 |
Christina Formica | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:04.01 |
Sierra Schmidt | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.33 |
Autumn Shaffer | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.42 |
Elizabeth Chemey | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.81 |
Shayne Cerebe | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.71 |
McKensie Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.36 |
Olivia Giampietro | Phoenixville YMCA | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.53 |
Alexandra Armbruster | Boyertown Area YMCA | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.73 |
Casey Gavigan | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.81 |
Madeleine Cooke | Phoenixville YMCA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.92 |
Paige Kramar | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.38 |
Sandra Li | Long Island Express | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.79 |
Kayla Polanco | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.82 |
Kelli Schmidt | Long Island Express | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.43 |
Megan Zartman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1:13.13 |
Tara Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.63 |
Annabelle Corcoran | Long Island Express | 10 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.48 |
Sigrid Cassell | Long Island Express | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.65 |
Jasmin Bouzarouata | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.68 |
Lauren Kelly | Eht Seahawks | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:14.74 |
Erin Merke | Phoenixville YMCA | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.40 |
Alexandra Sumner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | 5 | 11 | 1:15.88 |
Annie Chu | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1:16.60 |
Abigail Durning | Albright Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 13 | 1:17.37 |
Nicole Soo | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.55 |
Ashley Boccio | Long Island Express | 8 | 1 | 15 | 1:17.90 |
Carlie Owens | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 8 | 16 | 1:17.95 |
Mia Flagiello | Wagner Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:18.31 |
Caroline Mayk | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 18 | 1:18.68 |
Leah Russell | Connetquot Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 19 | 1:19.01 |
Olivia Flagiello | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:19.06 |
Katya Hayward | Phoenixville YMCA | 7 | 5 | 21 | 1:19.27 |
Sarah Murray | Westtown Aquatics Program | 7 | 7 | 22 | 1:19.56 |
Grace Curry | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:19.77 |
Allison Jackson | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:19.89 |
Lauren Spillane | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:20.01 |
Veronica Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 26 | 1:20.30 |
Gabriella Meringolo | Long Island Express | 8 | 4 | 27 | 1:20.53 |
Simone Outlaw | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 7 | 4 | 28 | 1:20.74 |
Luiza Silveira | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 29 | 1:20.80 |
Caroline Carey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 30 | 1:20.97 |
Garrity Kuester | Long Island Express | 6 | 7 | 31 | 1:21.28 |
Erin Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 32 | 1:21.36 |
Emily Bardak | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:21.59 |
Nicole Swiatowski | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1:21.68 |
Abby Fruhwirth | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 1 | 35 | 1:21.69 |
Riley Hansen | Phoenixville YMCA | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:21.84 |
Camryn Carter | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 37 | 1:22.02 |
Emma Levin | Long Beach Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 38 | 1:22.25 |
Caelyn King | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 39 | 1:22.62 |
Alexa Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 40 | 1:23.09 |
Samantha Fong | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 41 | 1:23.34 |
Annesley Womble | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 42 | 1:23.76 |
Gwendolyn Roode | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 2 | 7 | 43 | 1:23.90 |
Emily Burns | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 44 | 1:23.93 |
AbaigalAnn Monaghan | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | 45 | 1:24.13 |
Katie Fackler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 46 | 1:24.16 |