Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 55.57 |
Scott DelFranco | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 56.54 |
Aaron Cancro | Tiger Shark Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 57.22 |
Evan Paules | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 57.36 |
Alex Otero | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 57.72 |
James Singewald | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.15 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 58.34 |
Douglas Sholander | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 1 | 7 | 58.96 |
William Beard | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 59.16 |
Zachary Oatis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 59.35 |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.19 |
Connor Harrigan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.44 |
Jared Huston | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.50 |
Brian Ubhaus | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.74 |
Ethan Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.43 |
Colin Orlowski | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.44 |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:01.59 |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.77 |
Matthew Leenhouts | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.28 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.28 |
Stephen Miller | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.46 |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:02.85 |
Vincent Filippini | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.90 |
Dillon Lancenese | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:03.44 |
Alessandro Boratto | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.00 |
Trevor Baptiste | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.13 |
Zachary Sanders | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:04.75 |
Benjamin Galinski | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.81 |
Kyle Coffey | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:05.21 |
Ethan Fritch | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:05.85 |
Devon Holm | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:05.87 |
Parker Vivian | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.21 |
Herb Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.83 |
Thomas Fulton | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.07 |
Gregory Geiss | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:07.07 |
Adam Sicinski | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.08 |
Daniel Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.23 |
Ryan Rizzuto | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.46 |
Matthew Gruby | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:07.53 |
Aviad Mana | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.00 |
Nathan Elzer | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.15 |
Colton Hagar | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:09.18 |
Jonas Lackey | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:09.62 |
Max Goodman | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.73 |
Gregory Turiansky | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:10.06 |
Sam Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.88 |
Hurley Fox | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:10.90 |
Joseph Khalife | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:10.94 |
Jeremy Glasner | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:11.06 |
David Grove | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.26 |
Ethan Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:11.92 |
Michael Paul | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:12.08 |
Maximos Fox | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:13.49 |
Colin Burnette | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.40 |
Coleman Link | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.82 |
Kyle Holman | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.92 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.14 |
Matthew Feryo | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.22 |
Kevin Brandbergh | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.97 |
Nicholas Buentello | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:16.36 |
Brett Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.70 |
Duncan Lilley | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:17.26 |
Christian Gonzales | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.75 |
Logan Huston | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:18.16 |
Austin Hooper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:18.77 |
Andrew Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:19.35 |
Ryan Yocum | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:19.76 |
Christian VanDyke | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.04 |
James Hakowski | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:20.83 |
Adam Salvaggio | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.88 |
Jonathan Kushler | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:21.04 |
James Donoghue | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:21.54 |
Ridge Hagar | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:22.05 |
Patrick McAllister | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:22.47 |
Conor Lilley | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:23.43 |
Matthew Steele | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:24.76 |
Robert Rieger | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:24.76 |
Brandon Burnette | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:25.63 |
Shane Hooper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:25.65 |
Eric Bang | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:26.56 |
Anthony Coates | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:26.82 |
Justin Gotzis | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:28.18 |
Christopher Spiro | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:32.06 |
Jose Avila | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:32.77 |
Evan Steinberg | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:33.94 |
Daniel Leach | Palmyra Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:34.52 |
Nathan Olhasso | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:34.74 |
Michael Mysh | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:36.05 |
Jacob Ross | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:37.99 |
Justin Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:44.11 |
Spencer Gunkle | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:44.82 |
Tyler McDonald | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:45.26 |
Mickhia Biddlecome | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:52.93 |
George Mysh | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:55.66 |
Greg Kossis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:57.98 |
Andrew Matjucha | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.31 |
Cole McGrath | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jared Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Michael Riutort | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Solomon Abrahamson | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 8 | NS |