Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madison Slupe | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.09 |
Katie Pielmeier | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.50 |
Jenna Johns | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.16 |
Elizabeth DeGroat | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.89 |
Danielle Carlson | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:16.40 |
Amanda Zlotnikoff | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:16.69 |
Georgia Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.44 |
Emily Hodges | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.46 |
Alexandra Sices | Serpents | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.80 |
Jillian Kenny | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.86 |
Katherine Schaefer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.90 |
Maggie Elgin | Reading YMCA | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.55 |
Kirsten Siwy | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:20.64 |
Olivia Lamb | Madison Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.76 |
Emily Gray | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:21.95 |
Anna Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.31 |
Emily Ross | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:22.38 |
Catherine Zimmerman | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.54 |
Morgan Curl | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.88 |
Meghan Gallagher | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:22.92 |
Tara Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:23.04 |
Chloe Markey | Madison Area YMCA | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:23.37 |
Jennifer DeGroat | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1:23.47 |
Madison Sandquist | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.91 |
Marissa Lopez-Ona | Friends Select Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.09 |
Ariannis Hines | Serpents | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:24.12 |
Rebecca Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:24.56 |
Valencia Williams | Serpents | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.78 |
Alexandra Bowden | Madison Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:24.84 |
April Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.55 |
Alexa Lambert | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.91 |
Paige McCloskey | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.27 |
Margaret Holman | Madison Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:26.49 |
Sara Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:26.93 |
Gabriella Ridge | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:27.00 |
Lynne Jiang | Madison Area YMCA | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.59 |
Maggie Schoeller | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:27.82 |
Elaina Martine | Madison Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:27.84 |
Alyssa Decker | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:29.02 |
Audrey Fein | Friends Select Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:29.15 |
Emma Rearson | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:29.39 |
Josephine Carlozzi | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:29.93 |
Grace Murphy | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:30.08 |
Addison Walker | Madison Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:30.23 |
Helen Shekhterman | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:30.47 |
Anisah Thomas | Serpents | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:30.80 |
Katherine Friday | Madison Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:31.05 |
Devin McPeek | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:32.14 |
Stephanie Crater | Madison Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:32.21 |
Michelle Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:32.56 |
Jessica Zeien | Madison Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:33.85 |
Hanna Lambert | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:34.29 |
Hannah Herzon | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:34.52 |
McKenna Sartori | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:34.94 |
Susan Nahvi | Madison Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:35.16 |
Riley DeBaecke | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:35.41 |
Dana Fidler | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:35.79 |
Olivia Hunt | Madison Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:35.98 |
Melissa Kilroy | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:36.59 |
Shaye Costello | Madison Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:36.68 |
Madeline Sweeney | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:37.32 |
Sarah Penrice | Madison Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:37.73 |
Maggie Gates | Madison Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:38.88 |
Kate Menzer | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:39.23 |
Jamie West | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:39.75 |
Amy Townend | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:39.83 |
Caroline Mahoney | Madison Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:40.19 |
Drew Coxson | Madison Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:40.55 |
Alice Su | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:40.66 |
Erin Beik | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:41.19 |
Mattia Polemani | Madison Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:43.44 |
Deanna Struss | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.75 |
Courtney Sturgeon | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:44.10 |
Amber Konarski | Pottstown | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:44.11 |
Madeleine Zietsman | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:44.17 |
Nicole Willis | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:44.21 |
Griffin Kaulbach | Friends Select Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:44.46 |
Rebecca Owens | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:44.53 |
Mya Mostrom | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1:45.42 | |
Laura Lennon | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:47.39 |
Magdalena Mroz | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:49.98 |
Samantha Chasalow | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:51.87 |
Lauren Cobitz | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:54.61 |
Jessica Zietsman | Madison Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:56.11 |
Trinity Schmidt | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:57.19 |
Emma Karpinski | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:00.45 |
Sarah Bernstein | Madison Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:07.27 |
Katharine Caviness | Madison Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:13.20 |
Amira Mouline | Madison Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Emily McGovern | Madison Area YMCA | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Claudia Lopez-Ona | Friends Select Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Victoria Liu | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Riley Thompson | Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Charlotte Davison | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Tracy Delade | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Rebecca Rodriguez | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Nicole Thompson | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Katelin Judge | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Scarlet Ojeda | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS |