Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.51 |
Spencer Nice | North Penn Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.63 |
Joshua Belder | Council Rock Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.61 |
Daniel Shevelev | Unattached - Middle Atlantic | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.99 |
Andrew Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1:08.73 |
Daniel Han | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1:09.16 |
Arthur Kasyan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.27 |
Brent Schoeller | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.53 |
John Batley | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.87 |
Colin Reilly | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:11.89 |
Matthew LaRocca | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.15 |
Matthew Szekely | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.16 |
Tatem Levins | Council Rock Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:12.67 |
Ryley Fein | North Penn Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.94 |
Henry Roytman | Council Rock Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.99 |
Nicholas Sutera | Hunterdon County YMCA | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.60 |
Erik Huuki | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.13 |
Simeon Kofman | Orca Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.12 |
Sean Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.18 |
William Clift | Centennial Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.38 |
Eric Wagner | Hunterdon County YMCA | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.39 |
Gregory Roytman | Council Rock Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.72 |
Aidan Daly | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.96 |
Matthew Wible | Nrg Swimming | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:15.97 |
Robert McLoughlin | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.02 |
Benjamin Smullen | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:16.02 |
Savion Simon | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.59 |
Tom Khayt | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:17.30 |
Jack Lafond | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.57 |
Michal Breslin | Hunterdon County YMCA | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.64 |
Andrew Belder | Council Rock Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.70 |
Ethan Leung | Hunterdon County YMCA | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:17.73 |
Branden McCormick | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:18.17 |
Will Riemenschneider | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:18.18 |
Logan Baker | Tiger Shark Swimming | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:18.51 |
Eric Degodny | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.98 |
Kevin Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:19.47 |
Marquis Holden | Serpents | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.54 |
Nicholas Anstadt | Unattached - Middle Atlantic | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:19.56 |
Marc Arsever | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:19.80 |
Justin Igoe | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:19.95 |
Morgan Mateus | Hunterdon County YMCA | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:20.48 |
Nick Bland | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:20.94 |
Mitchell McConnell | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:21.04 |
Michael Palumbo | Unattached - Middle Atlantic | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:21.26 |
Luke Fernandez | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:22.06 |
Dennis Vinokurov | Orca Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:22.30 |
Walker Butler | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:22.34 |
David Curtiss | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.54 |
Liam McFadden | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.60 |
Daniel Kim | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:22.64 |
David Abrahams | Baldwin Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:22.85 |
Daniel McBryan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.88 |
Daniel Gallagher | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:23.12 |
Matthew Bonnell | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.27 |
Matthew Evans | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:23.35 |
Peter Figon | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:23.69 |
Tyler Hall | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.77 |
Dean Wadley | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:23.97 |
Mark Igoe | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:24.01 |
Jeffrey McElrath | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:24.05 |
William Wilkerson | Serpents | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:24.14 |
Sage Trautz | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:24.17 |
Braxton Higley | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:24.50 |
Sa'ood Gibson | Serpents | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:24.52 |
Hanneal Findley | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:25.64 |
Michael Kramer | Unattached - Middle Atlantic | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:25.98 |
Wyatt Maccarella | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:26.16 |
Conor Coll | Hunterdon County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:26.51 |
Austin Beaver | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:26.61 |
Andrew Iannacone | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:27.81 |
Jack Deppen | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:28.84 |
Jason Turner | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:29.40 |
Miles Borowsky | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:30.09 |
William Cann | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:30.78 |
Harry Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:30.99 |
Jake Cox | Hunterdon County YMCA | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:32.37 |
Daniel Sinagoga | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:33.59 |
Aughdon Breslin | Hunterdon County YMCA | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:34.48 |
Dmitri Phelps | Hunterdon County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:35.51 |
Santo Messina | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:35.68 |
Eric Thron | Centennial Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:35.87 |
Brandt Fordham | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:38.08 |
Sultan Brown | Serpents | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:38.39 |
Frederick Li | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:38.66 |
Cameron Wallace | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:39.32 |
Jason Wible | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:44.21 |
Lucas Musto | Hunterdon County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:45.21 |
Luke Fenstermaker | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:46.08 |
Ethan Lake | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:47.97 |
Andrew Mack | Unattached - Middle Atlantic | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:13.68 |
Jarrod Siglin | Unattached - Middle Atlantic | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Lawrence Tsai | Unattached - Middle Atlantic | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Alexander Tsveyrozin | Unattached - Middle Atlantic | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Alexander Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Shane Osborne | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
David Kriner | Centennial Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Briskin | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jackson LaRocca | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Salih Gibson | Serpents | 2 | 3 | DQ |