Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Glinecke | Pottstown | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.12 |
Amber Hontz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.10 |
Mary Cerbone | Pocono Family YMCA | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.84 |
Olivia Savino | Pottstown | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.90 |
Bethany Dewitt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.28 |
Emily Sykes | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.52 |
Nicole Saladino | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.60 |
Susan McQuiston | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:13.09 |
Emily Cornell | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.84 |
Stephanie Marcucci | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.03 |
Laura Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.41 |
Jenna Buttermore | Westtown Aquatics Program | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.79 |
Nicole Cannon | Westtown Aquatics Program | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.73 |
Domenica Tomasetti | Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.34 |
Abby Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.17 |
Hope Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.21 |
Abigail Henne | Westtown Aquatics Program | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.36 |
Jennifer Tyson | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:18.80 |
Yi Xia | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:18.81 |
Sarah Law | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:18.90 |
Laurel Fink | Pottstown | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.91 |
Megan Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.03 |
Meghan Keithly | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.11 |
Shannon Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:19.33 |
Grace Jessiman | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.63 |
Olivia Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.06 |
Julianna Currie | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:20.28 |
Lindsey Hewton | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.61 |
Katarina Darmofal | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.64 |
Caitlin Service | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.77 |
Alexis Rauth | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.89 |
Madison Runge | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:21.03 |
Lauren Stabler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.13 |
Anuja Jonnalagadda | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.61 |
Heather MacCausland | Lionville Community YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.71 |
Erika Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.21 |
Alyson Gawin | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:22.28 |
Shannon Cody | Lionville Community YMCA | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.38 |
Victoria Bunting | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.45 |
Jenna Walmer | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:22.65 |
Peyton Wolf | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.73 |
Mikayla Vague | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.29 |
Zoie Octaviano | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.33 |
Adrianna Duranti | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:23.94 |
Kiera Callahan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.95 |
Bridget Foote | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.00 |
Michaella Currie | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:24.07 |
Sophie May | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.22 |
Katie Lengel | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.34 |
Faith Bonett | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:24.37 |
Jamie Dietrich | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.38 |
Madison Hart | Baldwin Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:24.48 |
Sarah Shavo | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:24.57 |
Madison Reber | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.65 |
Sarah Murray | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.98 |
Rebecca Cubbler | Pottstown | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:25.40 |
Caitlyn Tegler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:25.99 |
Anna Schweidler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:26.09 |
Mary Zwaan | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:26.45 |
Danielle Castaldi | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:27.01 |
Isabella Currie | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:28.59 |
Elizabeth Bunn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:28.64 |
Hannah Glassmire | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:28.91 |
Gwyneth Donahue | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:29.15 |
Madison Grenoble | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.23 |
Grace Campbell | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:29.24 |
Mary Clark | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.47 |
Kara Campbell | Greater Scranton YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:29.50 |
Madison Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:29.56 |
Laura Lucarelli | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:30.17 |
Sarah Wentling | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:30.56 |
Olivia Miller | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:30.79 |
Madison McGovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:30.94 |
Karina Armetta | Greater Scranton YMCA | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:32.04 |
Tiffany Chou | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:32.09 |
Victoria Cugini | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:32.67 |
Caroline Carey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:32.82 |
Maya Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:33.36 |
Tammy Beiswenger | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:33.54 |
Rebecca Choi | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:33.99 |
Emily Hahn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:35.60 |
Charlotte Drop | Jennersville YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:35.76 |
Gabriela Raub | Williamsport Area Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:36.40 |
Tara Brosnan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:36.98 |
Meghan Gamble | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:37.31 |
Hannah Thornton | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:37.63 |
Krista Devane | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:38.10 |
Emma Mcgovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:38.58 |
Madelyn Service | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:38.85 |
Olivia Eason | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:39.35 |
Nicole Pastorino | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:39.84 |
Alexandra Burke | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:40.08 |
Angela Yang | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:40.96 |
Maria Costa | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:41.57 |
Anna McNaull | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:41.65 |
Katelyn Mcgovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:41.94 |
Bridget Boerger | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:42.04 |
Karli Dougherty | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:42.94 |
Maddison Schwartz | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:43.52 |
Grace Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:44.55 |