Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laura Pendleton | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.02 |
Samantha Hubbard | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:04.05 |
Sarah Goncher | Radnor Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.10 |
Maya Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.29 |
Brenna Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:04.35 |
Alaina Ricci | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:04.39 |
Kiley McCue | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.63 |
Lais Santoro | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.80 |
Anna Schweidler | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:04.92 |
Grace McElroy | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:05.09 |
Kathie Heldt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1:05.13 |
Angela Yang | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1:05.16 |
Olivia Eason | Jennersville YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:05.41 | |
Kiara McKenzie | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:05.41 |
Lauren Isaacs | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.42 |
Adrianna Duranti | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:05.43 |
Zoie Octaviano | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.73 |
Campbell Ratigan | Baldwin Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:06.13 |
Courtney Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.18 |
Christina Wang | Baldwin Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:06.24 |
Jordan Lambe | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 7 | 5 | 15 | 1:06.37 |
Juliette Lussier | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.49 |
Frances Wilson | Baldwin Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.67 |
Claire Koloseike | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.75 |
Madison Gagliardi | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:06.93 |
Tara Brosnan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.03 |
Elizabeth Myers | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.09 |
Emma Mcgovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.22 |
Alexa Hipp | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.25 |
Jordan Isaacs | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 17 | 1:08.67 |
Stephanie Oleykowski | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.73 |
Caroline Powers | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.13 |
Ryan Osterhoudt | Baldwin Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.19 |
Mackenzie Myers | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.40 |
Jordyn DiCamillo | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.02 |
Anastasia Petrov | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.35 |
Katelyn Mcgovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.72 |
Erin Koczur | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.85 |
Sara Jackson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.97 |
Emma Shields | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.14 |
Rachel Monper | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:11.15 |
Caroline Antonacio | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.53 |
Brynn Telenko | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:11.60 |
Katherine Baker | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.62 |
Lauren Marvel | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.75 |
Lindsay Blake | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.99 |
Lauren Morgan | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.02 |
Victoria Howard | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.47 |
Maya Gendzel | Baldwin Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.14 |
Shannon Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:13.15 |
Grace Cholden | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.20 |
Michaela Vincenti | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.56 |
Isabelle Schweiger | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:13.64 |
Kaitlyn Toth | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.66 |
Krista Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:13.76 |
Anna Schweikert | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.82 |
Elise Scott | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:14.28 |
Lauren Wolstenholme | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.30 |
Katy Ricketts | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:14.51 |
Chloe Callahan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:14.75 |
Ella Canavan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:15.14 |
Kathryn Holmes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:15.70 |
Catherine Zhu | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:15.73 |
Katherine Simpson | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:15.75 |
Reagan McCarthy | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:15.84 |
Emma Boden | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:15.92 |
Sarah Wagner | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.14 |
Jill Anderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:16.25 |
Sarah Bunn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:16.34 |
Ainsley Eimer | Jennersville YMCA | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.82 |
Lily Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:16.87 |
Alexandra Suc | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.16 |
Emelia O'neill | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:17.44 |
Elsley Hazell | Baldwin Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:17.50 |
Kylie Harlan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:17.64 |
Mary Washlick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:17.66 |
Reaghan Stewart | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:18.11 |
Emily Foote | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:18.49 |
Zoey Zheng | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.68 |
Emily Houck | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:19.33 |
Rylee Kelly | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.82 |
Victoria Maki | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:20.68 |
Nazhe Nicholson | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:22.07 |
Delaney Harlan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.22 |
Abigail Herring | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 6 | 5 | 20 | 1:22.30 |
Alexandra Foote | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 21 | 1:22.46 |
Lucy Groover | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:22.89 |
Madeline Kohs | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.16 |
Bryce Young | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1:23.28 | |
Alanis Andrulonis | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:23.99 |
Cecily Eason | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:24.34 |
Amanda Kelly | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:24.98 |
Claire Dobson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:26.81 |
Maura Minter | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:26.93 |
Taylor Goodman | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.44 |
Campbell Coonley | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:28.02 |
Sydney Schweiger | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:30.31 |
Jenna Kaufman | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:30.60 |
Eimile Quinn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:32.41 |
Devin Callahan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:34.01 |