Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colin Reilly | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 55.56 |
Connor Killion | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 55.85 |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 56.18 |
Destin Lasco | Pleasantville Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.29 |
Zachary Wolbert | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 10 | 56.45 |
Mahlon Reihman | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 56.48 |
Joseph Rogers | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 56.58 |
Erik Jensen | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 4 | 56.85 |
Matthew Morris | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 56.91 |
Erik Shenk | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 2 | 12 | 57.36 |
Jacob Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 57.38 |
Aidan Daly | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 57.82 |
Patrick McAllister | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 57.86 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 58.26 |
Steven Nguyen | Pleasantville Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 58.40 |
Glenn Lasco | Pleasantville Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 58.49 |
Logan Skiles | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 58.63 |
Daniel Waterland | Brandywine-DE YMCA | 1 | 3 | 17 | 58.69 |
Daniel Han | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 18 | 58.91 |
Brendan Burns | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 2 | 19 | 59.15 |
Robert McLoughlin | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 59.24 |
Nico Monroig | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 1 | 4 | 20 | 59.24 |
Aaron Buzdygon | Brandywine-DE YMCA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 59.34 |
Justin Yin | Brigantine Green Heads | 1 | 5 | 22 | 59.99 |
Alec Lawless | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:00.27 |
Jason Guo | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.30 |
Zachary Gallagher | Unattached Epac | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.78 |
Alexander Chiu | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.90 |
Justin Igoe | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.21 |
Sean Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.81 |
Tyler Turpin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.15 |
Matthew Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.32 |
Aidan McKenrick | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:03.40 |
Michael Treglia | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.53 |
Alex Boeckx | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.85 |
Foster Heasley | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:04.10 |
Liam Smith | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:04.17 |
Matthew Styczen | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.81 |
Cole Whitsett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:04.90 |
Enrique Obregon | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.96 |
Nathan Suit | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:04.97 |
JaRice Haygood | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.04 |
Antonio Octaviano | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.13 |
Joshua Fong | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:05.28 |
Zachary Kohm | Unattached Gaac | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:05.46 |
Alexander Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:05.53 |
Mario Brown | Norristown Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:06.30 |
Zaccari-Charles Jobin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:06.67 |
Sean Santos | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.72 |
Aidan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.52 |
John Maketa | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:11.38 |
Eric Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.51 |
Alek Elder | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.02 |
Tyler Juskalian | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.07 |
Samuel Kohm | Unattached Gaac | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.63 |
Matthew Boehme | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.67 |
Ethan Do | Brigantine Green Heads | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.81 |
Phillip Gao | Friends Central Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.09 |
Henry Haupt | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:14.12 |
Quinn Buck | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:14.12 |
Seth Spector | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:14.22 |
Bradford Poole | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:14.30 |
Juan Tovar | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:14.71 |
Master Jones | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:15.06 |
Kevin Lin | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:15.14 |
Bryce Mills | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:15.23 |
Gary Wang | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:15.80 |
Eric Camden | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:15.94 |
Darien Williams | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:15.97 |
Brandon Ye | Unattached Lcy | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:16.05 |
Michael Soroka | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:16.16 |
Jonas Andrulonis | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:16.40 |
Dolan Grisbaum | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:16.87 |
Mark Rhoge | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:17.18 |
Benjamin Musante | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:17.48 |
Alex Hain | Falcon Swim Club of the Lebano | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:17.98 |
Alex Bullard | Friends Central Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:18.16 |
Nathan Welker | York YMCA | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:18.73 |
Noah Reice | Western Ymca Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:19.20 |
Andreas Wingert | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 32 | 1:19.34 |
Owen Sheetz | Falcon Swim Club of the Lebano | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:19.59 |
Simon Roling | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:20.01 |
Stephen Graver | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:20.13 |
Noah Ferker | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Nolan Jess | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Colin Reilly | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 55.51p |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 2 | 56.44p |
Joseph Rogers | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 6 | 4 | 3 | 56.90p |
Erik Jensen | Jersey Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 4 | 57.00p |
Matthew Morris | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 57.04p |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 6 | 57.42p |
Jacob Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 7 | 57.55p |
Glenn Lasco | Pleasantville Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 8 | 57.76p |
Mahlon Reihman | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 57.81p |
Patrick McAllister | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 57.83p |
Aidan Daly | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 57.88p |
Connor Killion | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 12 | 58.05p |
Erik Shenk | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 6 | 13 | 58.07p |
Zachary Wolbert | Pocono Family YMCA | 7 | 5 | 14 | 58.34p |
Steven Nguyen | Pleasantville Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 15 | 58.63p |