Men's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Buzdygon | Brandywine-DE YMCA | 8 | 1 | 16 | 58.81p |
Nico Monroig | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 7 | 2 | 17 | 58.83p |
William Adams | Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | 7 | 18 | 58.84p |
Justin Yin | Brigantine Green Heads | 5 | 5 | 19 | 58.96p |
Daniel Waterland | Brandywine-DE YMCA | 6 | 7 | 20 | 58.97p |
Destin Lasco | Pleasantville Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 59.43p |
Brian Brennan | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 59.47p |
Jason Guo | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 22 | 59.50p |
Brendan Burns | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 1 | 23 | 59.60p |
Alec Lawless | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:00.09p |
Zachary Gallagher | Unattached Epac | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.27p |
Robert McLoughlin | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 25 | 1:00.28p |
Daniel Han | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 26 | 1:00.37p |
Anthony Moon | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:00.41p |
Billy Gallagher | Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:00.41p |
John Connors | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:00.61p |
Jack Dengler | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 8 | 30 | 1:00.73p |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:00.75p |
Stuart Sumner | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:00.81p |
Brendan Eagen | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:00.81p |
Joseph Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:00.91p |
Samuel Grossi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 35 | 1:01.03p |
Drake Bayard | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 36 | 1:01.24p |
Lance Rainer | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 37 | 1:01.31p |
Jared Bergan | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:01.45p |
Patrick Cullen | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.50p |
Alexander Chiu | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.50p |
Daniel Berlitz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 39 | 1:01.57p |
Thomas Boerger | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 39 | 1:01.57p |
Alexander Sun | York YMCA | 6 | 8 | 41 | 1:01.71p |
Patrick Cullen | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 3 | 42 | 1:01.81p |
Perry Chiu | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 6 | 43 | 1:01.82p |
Vincent Ye | Unattached Lcy | 4 | 5 | 44 | 1:01.87p |
Oliver Brown | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1:01.97p |
Daniel Bartel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 46 | 1:02.02p |
Logan Skiles | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.13p |
Simeon Kofman | Unattached Pcac | 1 | 3 | 47 | 1:02.34p |
Theodore Gunn | York YMCA | 5 | 8 | 48 | 1:02.42p |
NingNing Liu | York YMCA | 3 | 4 | 49 | 1:03.09p |
Bryan Byrd | Western Ymca Wahoos | 4 | 7 | 50 | 1:03.22p |
Justin Igoe | Nrg Swimming | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.44p |
Sean Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.51p |
Phillip Rishel | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 51 | 1:03.56p |
Samuel Myers | Western Ymca Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 52 | 1:03.68p |
Matthew Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.79p |
Michael Scarpitta | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.32p |
Michael Treglia | Jersey Wahoos | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.40p |
Tyler Turpin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.45p |
Zachary Duthie | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 53 | 1:04.47p |
Nathan Suit | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.57p |
Nathan Suit | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:04.63p |
JaRice Haygood | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.71p |
Enrique Obregon | Jersey Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.84p |
Matthew Styczen | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.13p |
Antonio Octaviano | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1:05.20p |
Alex Boeckx | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1:05.23p |
Aidan McKenrick | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:05.25p |
Foster Heasley | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:05.32p |
Liam Smith | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.35p |
Alexander Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 8 | 2 | 19 | 1:05.38p |
Mario Brown | Norristown Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:05.52p |
Cole Whitsett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | 7 | 21 | 1:05.78p |
Zachary Kohm | Unattached Gaac | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:06.39p |
Joshua Fong | Jersey Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 23 | 1:06.49p |
Zaccari-Charles Jobin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:06.50p |
Bernhard Christianson | Jersey Wahoos | 6 | 7 | 25 | 1:06.51p |
Andrew Pave | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:06.55p |
Liam McFadden | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 27 | 1:06.95p |
Alfred Pong | Waynesboro YMCA Waves | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:07.02p |
Zachary Alderfer | Unattached Npac | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:07.30p |
David Curtiss | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 30 | 1:07.42p |
Garrick Zheng | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:07.43p |
Gavin Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:07.61p |
Patrick Vidal | Penn Jersey Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 33 | 1:07.95p |
Justin Hausler | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 34 | 1:08.11p |
Scott Majka | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 35 | 1:08.23p |
Kevin Oliver | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:08.34p |
Sabastian Solarte | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 37 | 1:08.51p |
Richard Jaramillo | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:08.74p |
Robert Perot | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 39 | 1:08.78p |
John Christian | Phoenixville YMCA | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:08.86p |
Luke Stevens | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 41 | 1:08.99p |
Michael Scarpitta | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 42 | 1:09.02p |
Giacomo Fidanza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 43 | 1:09.06p |
Evan Ciecko | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 44 | 1:09.25p |
Luke Duthie | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 45 | 1:09.28p |
Lucas Zheng | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 46 | 1:09.53p |
Jack Sharp | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 47 | 1:09.65p |
John Perucki | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 8 | 48 | 1:09.94p |
Daniel Unhuryan | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 1 | 49 | 1:10.22p |
Nicholas Soares | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 50 | 1:10.25p |
Kevin O'dare | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 51 | 1:10.84p |
Cameron Speed | York YMCA | 4 | 3 | 52 | 1:11.69p |
Nicholas Clark | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 53 | 1:11.73p |
Miles Cox | York YMCA | 1 | 4 | 54 | 1:12.87p |
Andrew Belder | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Joshua Belder | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Andrew Pham | Jersey Wahoos | 5 | 7 | DQp | |
William Deitch | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Zachary Emerson | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 5 | NSp |