Women's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marissa Lopez-Ona | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:13.42 |
Anna Florio | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 77 | 1:13.75 |
Elizabeth Medvedev | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 78 | 1:14.09 |
Jade Matthias | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.38 |
Jenna Oddo | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.39 |
Anya Minasyan | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 79 | 1:15.96 |
Marissa Kopec | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:17.33 |
Katherine Fleming | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 80 | 1:17.33 |
Jordyn DiCamillo | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:17.38 |
Aurora Otto | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 81 | 1:17.58 |
Penelope Pappas | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:18.04 |
Mary Sanders | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.08 |
Allysandra McKenrick | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:18.09 |
Olivia Eichman | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 82 | 1:18.43 |
Carly Carrasco | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 83 | 1:18.52 |
Madison Lewis | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:18.86 |
Kristen Johnson | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 3 | 4 | 84 | 1:18.90 |
Samar Tarazi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.07 |
Abigail Hwan | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 1 | 4 | 85 | 1:20.12 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:20.15 |
Samara Cheifetz | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 86 | 1:20.37 |
Noelle Tran | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:20.54 |
Jordan Petschelt | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 87 | 1:20.56 |
Anya Mostek | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:21.21 |
Krista Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:21.64 |
Brynn Telenko | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:21.66 |
Molly DiMaria | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 1 | 3 | 88 | 1:22.41 |
Katherine Parker | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 89 | 1:22.69 |
Hannah Pyatigorsky | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:24.59 |
Marley Reinhardt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:24.70 |
Jamie Barrett | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:26.06 |
Lane Murray | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:26.57 |
Meghan McFadden | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 1 | 6 | 90 | 1:28.01 |
Rachel Grubb | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:29.73 |
Liliana Barbosa | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:30.45 |
Madeline Long | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1:31.51 |
Simran Mehta | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:32.97 |
Emma Galef | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:36.15 |
Kerrighan Stewart | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:49.41 |
Olivia Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 10 | NS | |
Margaret McNamara | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Niamh Stull | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Katherine Neff | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Clara Burrell | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kayla Lichtner | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Nicole Gablein | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Audrey Laganelli | Unattached | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Hanah Buczacki | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Kaley Buchanan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | NS | |
Melanie Wicka | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 9 | NS | |
Jennifer DeGroat | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Elizabeth Hussin | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Courtney Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Brenna Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Maggie Mikalic | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Casey O'neill | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 10 | 9 | NS | |
Emma Rearson | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Madison Sandquist | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Grace Carey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 5 | NS | |
Kayla Bock | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jordan Oddo | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 1 | DQ |