Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amy O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1:08.31 |
Erin Hersey | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1:08.67 |
Kathrine Kinnett | Magnus Aquatic Group | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.54 |
Anne Lindland | North Shore Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.96 |
Megan DeWitt | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.52 |
Kirsten LaMotte | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.11 |
Stephanie Dill | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.13 |
Katelyn Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.22 |
Morgan Cooper | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 10 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.33 |
Julie Swan | Portsmouth Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.44 |
Madeline Timlin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 13 | 4 | 11 | 1:12.49 |
Kelsi Hobbs | Portsmouth Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 12 | 1:12.50 |
Kristin Belletete | Magnus Aquatic Group | 14 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.87 |
Kaitlyn Evarts | Vermont Area Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 14 | 1:13.20 |
Samantha Stellmach | Portsmouth Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 15 | 1:13.32 |
Caroline Humphrey | North Shore Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 16 | 1:13.42 |
Jennifer Sampson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 6 | 17 | 1:13.62 |
Emily Rookwood | North Shore Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 18 | 1:13.64 |
Margot Ryan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 13 | 2 | 19 | 1:13.71 |
Alyssa Crews | Green Mountain Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 20 | 1:13.74 |
Salena Casha | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 1 | 21 | 1:13.83 |
Sarah Demty | Seekonk Dolphins | 12 | 4 | 22 | 1:14.03 |
Britney Caouette | Seekonk Dolphins | 14 | 5 | 23 | 1:14.15 |
Alicia LaFlamme | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 13 | 5 | 24 | 1:14.17 |
Dawn Brown | Portsmouth Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 25 | 1:14.42 |
Sarah Orton | Patriot Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 26 | 1:14.47 |
Rachel Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:14.61 |
Grace Kane | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 28 | 1:14.67 |
Tara Morrissette | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 4 | 29 | 1:14.73 |
Kerry McCann | Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | 8 | 3 | 30 | 1:14.88 |
Claire Hammond | North Country Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 31 | 1:15.04 |
Kelsey Murphy | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 5 | 32 | 1:15.07 |
Megan McDonnell | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 5 | 33 | 1:15.20 |
Bridgette Black | North Country Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 34 | 1:15.36 |
Taryn Dooley | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:15.42 |
Esther Schwartz | North Shore Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 36 | 1:15.48 |
Kara Loo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 5 | 37 | 1:15.58 |
Manuela Valencia | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 38 | 1:15.66 |
Jordan Clarke | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 39 | 1:15.68 |
Brianne Lemoine | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 40 | 1:15.78 |
Celia Lewis | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 6 | 41 | 1:15.87 |
Nicole Smith | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 2 | 42 | 1:15.92 |
Erin Brady | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 43 | 1:16.02 |
Gabriela Kovacikova | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 44 | 1:16.04 |
McKayla Andrade | Seekonk Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 45 | 1:16.11 |
Kate Thompson | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 46 | 1:16.18 |
Lauren Brady | Vermont Area Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 47 | 1:16.22 |
Hannah Cronin | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | 6 | 48 | 1:16.32 |
Daisy Letendre | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 7 | 3 | 49 | 1:16.42 |
Samantha Brown | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 10 | 4 | 50 | 1:16.45 |
Erin Phinney | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 51 | 1:16.58 |
Zoe Nikitas | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 5 | 1 | 52 | 1:16.83 |
Alexandra Huleatt | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 53 | 1:17.13 |
Kerry Silva | Seekonk Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 54 | 1:17.25 |
Gina Zanarini | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 55 | 1:17.29 |
Margaret Steer | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 56 | 1:17.31 |
Angela Regan | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 57 | 1:17.52 |
Lindsay Grobman | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 6 | 3 | 58 | 1:17.57 |
Lauren Drake | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 59 | 1:17.62 |
Jillian Quinn | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 4 | 60 | 1:17.71 |
Sophie Kass | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 1 | 61 | 1:17.84 |
Megan Flaherty | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 9 | 2 | 62 | 1:17.94 |
Isabel Zinman | Central Mass Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 63 | 1:18.00 |
Jamie Glashow | Seekonk Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 64 | 1:18.12 |
Meghan Edwards | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 7 | 1 | 65 | 1:18.15 |
Shayna Walker | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 2 | 66 | 1:18.22 |
Tatiana Seles | Central Mass Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 67 | 1:18.54 |
Jamie Wojtkiewicz | Executive Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 68 | 1:18.65 |
Marissa Lynn | Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | 1 | 6 | 69 | 1:18.71 |
Paula MacDougall | Rowell's Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 70 | 1:19.15 |
Hayley Martin | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 70 | 1:19.15 |
Jaclyn Johnson | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 72 | 1:19.24 |
Lissa Tommerdahl | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 73 | 1:19.31 |
Tori Frizelle | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 6 | 74 | 1:20.01 |
Amanda Erickson | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 3 | 75 | 1:20.19 |
Amber Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 4 | 1 | 76 | 1:20.25 |
Julie Magyar | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 77 | 1:20.36 |
Aimee Levesque | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 4 | 78 | 1:20.59 |
Rachel Busby | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 79 | 1:20.79 |
Eva Fabian | Ksc Valley Gators | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.81 |
Rebecca Block | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 80 | 1:21.02 |
Eryka Black | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 80 | 1:21.02 |
Maria Colella | Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1:21.08 |
Stephanie Castoldi | North Shore Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.90 |
Ariana Berg | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.99 |
Taylor Duncan | North Shore Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1:22.01 |
Christina Iannalfo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:22.36 |
Megan Schwarz | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.38 |
Kristina Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.56 |
Katie Schwarz | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:22.65 |
Alexandra Alois | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1:23.07 |
Abigail DeWitt | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:23.62 |
Rachel Crews | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:23.71 |
Ellie Thompson | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 13 | 1:23.78 |
Elena Reinhardt | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 9 | 4 | 14 | 1:24.09 |
Hannah Oleksak | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 15 | 1:24.22 |
Julia Zheng | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 82 | 1:24.45 |
Blair Breslin | Exeter Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:24.59 |
Viviana Mackay | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:24.59 |
Catherine Whippen | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 10 | 6 | 18 | 1:24.60 |