Men's 100 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Kang | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:20.58p |
Nicolas Cheng | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 8 | 41 | 1:20.90p |
Noah Jacobs | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 42 | 1:20.91p |
Roderick Huang | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:21.29p |
Malcolm Mackey | Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:21.29p |
Young Yu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:21.51p |
Fergus Nancarrow | St. Helena Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 43 | 1:21.55p |
Alec Zhang | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 44 | 1:21.60p |
Dylan Hawk | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:21.66p |
Aidan Wong | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:21.90p |
Seamus Donohue | Lakeridge Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:22.16p |
Kyle Samson | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:22.64p |
Hari Kumar | Ymca Presidio Aquatics Club | 6 | 5 | 45 | 1:22.84p |
Brandon Lou | Fog City Hammerheads | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:22.88p |
Connor Chen | The Olympic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:23.21p |
Nathaniel Tran | Fog City Hammerheads | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:23.32p |
william fallini-haas | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:23.42p |
John Lieu | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 46 | 1:23.52p |
Lava Vakalahi | Ellis Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:23.82p |
Winston Fong | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 28 | 1:23.99p |
Jonathon Rafferty | Lakeridge Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 47 | 1:24.20p |
Jacob Lumbang | Daly City Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:24.95p |
Orland Cristobal-Mandel | Albany Armada Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:25.40p |
darwin chang | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:26.43p |
Avinash Upadhyayula | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:26.46p |
Dennis Lee | Marin Pirates | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:26.75p |
Dylan Oquendo | Brentwood Seawolves | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:27.07p |
Stephen Woo | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:28.51p |
Jadin Blea Salinas | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:29.25p |
Jonah Lee | The Olympic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:29.63p |
Kailer Tom | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.91p |
Lu Pusateri-Gissendaner | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:29.98p |
Coby Chan | Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:30.01p |
Michael Lu | Marin Pirates | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:30.09p |
William McGaughey | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:30.09p |
Alex Cheung | Balboa Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:30.40p |
Miles Woolery | Brentwood Seawolves | 2 | 9 | 22 | 1:30.71p |
Ryan Wang | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 23 | 1:30.75p |
Brenden Oh | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:30.84p |
Andrew Joe | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1:31.10p |
Kevin Habek | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:31.52p |
Dane Westfall | Mammoth Lakes Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:33.57p |
Gabriel Cueva | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:33.62p |
Owen Cuenca | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:34.46p |
Noah Dungca | Daly City Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 28 | 1:34.69p |
Edmond Chu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:36.55p |
Nicholas Mahabir | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:37.06p |
Grayson Jalal | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:37.84p |
Kevin Wang | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:38.14p |
Purav Shah | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:38.28p |
Theodoros Stamatakos | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:39.52p |
Isaac Durepo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:40.58p |
Ethan Obbagy | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:41.30p |
Brad Kwan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 13 | 1:42.06p |
Greyson McCaw | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:42.30p |
Kian Kwa | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:42.31p |
Jayden Randolph | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:42.43p |
Isaac Russell-Cheung | Ellis Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:42.88p |
Larwence Thomas | Un (pc) | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:43.02p |
Rahul Sengupta | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:44.24p |
Areen Mehra | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:44.37p |
Elbridge Shi | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:46.18p |
Justin Ta | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 22 | 1:46.52p |
Broderick Garrett | Northern Nevada Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:47.26p |
Jerry Yan | Ymca Presidio Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:47.53p |
Robert Brents | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 9 | 25 | 1:47.62p |
Aaron Ngo | Daly City Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:47.79p |
Soham Nighojkar | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:50.87p |
Kevin Clydsdale | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Eng Kwa | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Nicholas Burry | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCRp | |||
michael wheeler | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Thomas Neufeld | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | SCRp | |||
Edan Flynn | Marin Pirates | SCRp | |||
Conner Wells | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Scott Weston | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Alexander Lecoque | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Zachary McIntyre | Marin Pirates | SCRp | |||
jake rollo | Walnut Creek Aquabears | SCRp | |||
Arjun Sharma | Walnut Creek Aquabears | SCRp | |||
Theoden Yavuzer-Judd | Albany Armada Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Maxime Hendrikse Liu | Albany Armada Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Zaal Engineer | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCRp | |||
William Todebush | Marin Pirates | SCRp | |||
Noa Sto. Domingo | The Olympic Club | SCRp | |||
Brandon Liu | Ellis Aquatics | SCRp |