Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathrine Fugge | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.48 |
Caitlin Reilly | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.50 |
Kaitlin Strickland | New England Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.79 |
Alicia Negrotti | New England Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.41 |
Caitlin Munns | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.53 |
Colleen Clark | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.56 |
Nicole Underhill | Dynamo Swimming YMCA | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.16 |
Kate Hillyard | Dynamo Swimming YMCA | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.37 |
Julie Gauvin | SouthCoast Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.66 |
Rachel King | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.69 |
Jenny Geary | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.93 |
Brittany Pavolko | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.14 |
Emily Konieczny | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.56 |
Laura Moriarty | New England Barracudas | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.59 |
Erica Vitale | Nutmeg Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.69 |
Marianne Reed | Dynamo Swimming YMCA | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.71 |
Erin Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.23 |
Callie Grace | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.31 |
Alexandra Strzempko | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.50 |
Katie Grace | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.63 |
Jessica Merari | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:10.00 |
Grace Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:10.11 |
Jessica Looney | New England Barracudas | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.18 |
Amy Volz | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:10.34 |
Anna Sotar | Bay State Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:10.56 |
Katelyn Martin | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:10.58 |
Mary Belniak | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:10.93 |
Joanie Hudak | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:11.68 |
Stephanie Dill | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:11.91 |
Ellen Cody | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.91 |
Sarah Hunt | SouthCoast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.97 |
Anna Flores | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:12.07 |
Erin McAuliffe | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:12.13 |
Caitlyn Zielinski | SouthCoast Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:12.31 |
Elizabeth Montanari | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:12.36 |
Marielle Pedro | SouthCoast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:13.50 |
Stephanie Giancola | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:13.76 |
Brooke Walsh | SouthCoast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:14.10 |
Audrey King | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:14.41 |
Briana Gerry | Sanford Y Titans | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:14.63 |
Jessica Martin | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:15.06 |
Alison Romano | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:15.99 |
Tianli Dunn-Fyler | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:16.00 |
Amalia Zychowicz | SouthCoast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:16.46 |
Jill Foley | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:17.80 |
Suzie Luft | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:18.22 |
Garland Bartlett | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:18.48 |
Susan Souza | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:18.55 |
Ashley Bailey | SouthCoast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:18.61 |
Alyssa Dorval | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:19.37 |
Alyson Cannone | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1:20.86 |
Carly Suzan | SouthCoast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:21.17 |
Sarah Menck | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:21.92 |
Emily Cook | Sanford Y Titans | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:29.14 |
Zoe Crowley | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:07.76 |
Kara Lennon | New England Barracudas | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Marie Waterhouse | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Julia Anstadt | Dynamo Swimming YMCA | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Sarah Shewcraft | Unattached | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Meaghan Rivet | SouthCoast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Erin O'Connell | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS |