Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Travis Mosca | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.83 |
Jarid Vittum | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:06.37 |
Nathan Richard | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.42 |
Andrew Willbrant | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.42 |
William Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.16 |
Nicholas Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.26 |
Boris Romanovsky | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.42 |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.73 |
Mathew Card | Blue Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.94 |
Aaron Page | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:14.17 |
Collin Page | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.34 |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.38 |
Paul Dyrkacz | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.89 |
Xiang-Ern Yeo | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:17.96 |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.99 |
Sebastian Pietravalle | Southern NH FINS Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:20.28 |
Alex Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.43 |
Jeroen Fabricant | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:20.82 |
Joseph King | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:24.90 |
Taylor Wright | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:25.01 |
Steven Mulherin | Blue Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:25.32 |
Nathan Eberly | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.54 |
Bryan Plaza | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:25.54 |
Eric Smith | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:25.95 |
Sean McCann | Concord Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:26.21 |
Granger Leonard | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:26.23 |
Matthew Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:27.47 |
Christopher Argiros | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:27.53 |
Alex Pennachio | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:27.67 |
Finlay Miller | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:28.00 |
Mark Bacigalupo | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:28.97 |
Brandon Brown | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:31.53 |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:32.25 |
Daniel Healy | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:32.58 |
Max Fabian | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:32.84 |
Steven Hill | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:33.11 |
Alden Stuart | Vermont Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:33.25 |
Evan Posner | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:33.82 |
Daniel Howard | Concord Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:33.88 |
Steven Sinclair | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:33.99 |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:34.26 |
Michael Woodbury | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:34.49 |
Esteban Estrada | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:35.34 |
Douglas Newland | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:37.56 |
Pj Fallon | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:38.52 |
Nicholas Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:39.20 |
Colton Skavicus | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:39.90 |
Cody Fields | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:40.35 |
Michael Goldberg | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:40.74 |
Casey Stevens | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:40.93 |
Zachary Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:41.55 |
Joseph Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:42.92 |
Christopher Bessery | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:43.70 |
Michael Annis | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:44.11 |
Tucker Foulkes | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:44.51 |
Matthew Mahoney | Southern NH FINS Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:45.01 |
Michael Surjaputra | Mighty Ducks | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:46.06 |
Joseph Gibson | Concord Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:46.14 |
Michael Mahoney | Southern NH FINS Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:46.57 |
Johannes Suppan | Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:48.26 |
Alexander Sneirson | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:48.84 |
Michael Ranaldo | Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:49.16 |
Robert Menck IV | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:49.38 |
James Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:49.79 |
Jeremy Brick | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:50.19 |
Steven Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:51.60 |
Jeffrey Smith | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:52.08 |
Kyle Foote | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:54.05 |
Nicholas Toselli | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:54.24 |
Jonathan Morse | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:54.89 |
Kyle DeLand | Blue Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:02.12 |
Richard White | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:02.66 |
Tornike Shubitidze | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:09.60 |
Colin Hillman | Blue Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:24.57 |
Dylan Levine | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Brendan Shea | Unattached | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Alex Luebbers | Southern NH FINS Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Alexander Guldemond | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Isaac Walker | Blue Dolphins | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Ray Morimoto | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQ |