Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Forni | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.18 |
Spencer Hartmann | Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56.53 |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 3 | 2 | 3 | 57.85 |
John Weaver | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 4 | 58.02 |
Zachary Jenkins | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 58.80 |
Christopher Breen | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 59.23 |
Christopher Jasinski | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 59.80 |
Matthew Rush | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.67 |
Nicholas Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.30 |
Benjamin Greguoli | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.33 |
Shaun Bruso | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.33 |
Michael Prout | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:03.80 |
Tommy Li | Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.97 |
Stephen Rose | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.24 |
Collin Page | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.50 |
Andrew Boynton | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.82 |
Nicholas Hall | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.91 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.19 |
Matthew Styckiewicz | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.26 |
Adam Cotugno | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:08.95 |
Aaron Page | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.42 |
Paul Dyrkacz | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.23 |
Alex Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.60 |
Max Yazhbin | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:11.29 |
Brian Mernoff | Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:11.71 |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.74 |
Ian Joyce | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.23 |
Matthew Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.62 |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.93 |
Vincent Kan | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:17.09 |
Michael McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.98 |
Trevor Kennison | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.63 |
Ryan Dean | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.00 |
Thomas Casey | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:19.33 |
Gianluca Savenije | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:20.23 |
Max Fabian | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.54 |
Joel Bierwert | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.57 |
Michael Jasinski | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:27.58 |
Nathan Hosking | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:27.88 |
Reece Liang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:32.06 |
Joseph Chandler | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:33.50 |
Zachary Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:33.94 |
Cullivan Prout | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:34.28 |
Nicholas Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:39.80 |
James Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:42.91 |
Steven Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:45.19 |
Jeffrey Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:45.58 |
Craig Kost | Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:47.03 |
Joseph Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Jordan Mitchell-Love | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Christopher Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Christopher Sweeney | Aquabears | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Max Levine | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | NS |