Men's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle DeLand | Blue Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:17.46 |
Antony Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.08 |
Brendan Davidson | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:18.20 |
Matthew Vegliante | Merrimack Marlins YMCA | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:18.94 |
Matthew Mahoney | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:19.09 |
Christopher Bartlett | Concord Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:20.18 |
Jeffrey Roy | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 6 | 4 | 16 | 1:20.50 |
Justin Cymbal | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 4 | 7 | 35 | 1:20.71 |
Patrick Losik | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 36 | 1:21.30 |
Drew Smith | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 37 | 1:21.81 |
Robert Keith | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 38 | 1:22.68 |
Conor Sweeney | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.89 |
Bryce Paster | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 39 | 1:23.37 |
Tyler Janoski | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 3 | 2 | 40 | 1:23.43 |
Aleksander Petakov | Merrimack Marlins YMCA | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:24.36 |
Brendan Sweeney | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:24.70 |
Jeffrey Tan | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.85 |
David Martino | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 3 | 1 | 41 | 1:25.09 |
Joseph Lavalliere | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 8 | 42 | 1:26.48 |
Parker Pyle | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:27.42 |
Christopher Fan | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 43 | 1:27.44 |
Asa Smith | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:27.90 |
Nathan Garner | Merrimack Marlins YMCA | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:28.21 |
Maxwell Heller | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 3 | 7 | 44 | 1:28.23 |
Daniel Duvall | Oyster River Otters | 2 | 4 | 45 | 1:28.66 |
Yannick Rasmussen | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:29.53 |
Ethan Arnault | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:29.78 |
Daniel Irving | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:29.90 |
Jerome Brunelle | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 46 | 1:29.90 |
Ethan Burk-McCoy | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:30.44 |
Ian Shaw | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:31.06 |
Zachery Flagg | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:31.13 |
John Mitchell | Portsmouth Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:31.40 |
Stephen Soterakopoulos | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:31.42 |
Tommy Peacher | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:31.50 |
Benjamin Taylor | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 47 | 1:31.52 |
Matthew Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:31.95 |
Hunter Hollingsworth | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 48 | 1:32.38 |
Alex Luebbers | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:32.56 |
Michael Mahoney | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 30 | 1:32.59 |
Massimiliano Savenije | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:33.12 |
Coleman Kissick | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:33.29 |
Liam Bond | Portsmouth Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:33.52 |
Nathan Berardi | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:34.13 |
Riley Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:35.49 |
Benjamin Zelvis | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:37.33 |
Alexander Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:37.34 |
Matthew Slodden | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:38.02 |
Alex Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1:38.82 |
Brian Lynch | Manchester Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 49 | 1:39.91 |
Michael Sokul | Concord Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:40.37 |
Ian Wilson | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:41.08 |
Samuel Root | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:41.22 |
Collin Richardson | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:41.32 |
John Dolan | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 50 | 1:42.29 |
Charles DeWitt | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:42.41 |
Robert McCluskey | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:42.79 |
Alexander Taylor | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:43.52 |
John Bouchard | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:44.43 |
Gregory Nigrello | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1:44.78 |
William Reis | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 39 | 1:46.50 |
Stephen Wang | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 40 | 1:52.28 |
Zachary O'Donnal | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 41 | 1:52.47 |
Bradley Qian | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:52.92 |
Andrew Foss | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 51 | 2:00.84 |
Colin Hillman | Blue Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 42 | 2:04.45 |
Michael Gibson | Concord Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 43 | 2:06.69 |
Lucas Raymond | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 52 | 2:08.52 |
James Mundy | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:10.66 |
Isaac Walker | Blue Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:16.81 |
Andrew Seo | Manchester Family YMCA | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Shayne Bernier | Manchester Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Emerson Davis | Merrimack Marlins YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Adam Goodrich | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
John Gorham | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Richard Gaynor | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Jonathan Kenna | Merrimack Marlins YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Arthur McDeed | Merrimack Marlins YMCA | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Christopher Dolan | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Brian Mackness | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Robert Peterson | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Ryan Bushman | Portsmouth Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Adam Monkiewicz | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Sean Adams | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Kalil | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
John Barron | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Geoffrey Ness | Portsmouth Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Christopher Slodden | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Ryan Jones | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Aidan Salzmann | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Brian Dalencourt | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Nicholas Sharek | Exeter Swim Team | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Ethan Sanborn | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alessandro Savenije | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS |