Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Meredith Pepka | Cavalier Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:25.01 |
Katie Clark | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:26.22 |
Aria Eppinger | Jcc Sailfish | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:28.00 |
Meredith Reese | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.25 |
Megan Smith | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:28.25 |
Caroline Stamper | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:29.04 |
Isabella Dietz | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:29.05 |
Ji Oh | Hampton Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:29.09 |
Kaelyn McClain | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:29.28 |
Carly Brunello | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:29.37 |
Sarah Stevens | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:29.75 |
Kathleen McCurrie | UnAtt - Usc Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:30.35 |
Haley Miller | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:30.41 |
Madison Suter | UnAtt - Usc Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:30.59 |
Emily Cuba | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:30.83 |
Natali Lutsiv | Montour Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:31.06 |
Anastasia Wagner | UnAtt - Chartiers Valley Swim | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.10 |
Megan Sindhi | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:31.30 |
Kendall Craig | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:31.35 |
Cecelia Costello | Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:31.42 |
Ava Retsch | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:31.62 |
Katherine Korn | North Hills Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:31.82 |
Teresa Czajkowski | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:31.94 |
Sydney Monteparte | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:32.79 |
Olivia Yaremcho | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:32.86 |
Sophia Huwar | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:33.26 |
Sarah Doncevic | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:33.30 |
Olivia Kisow | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:33.59 |
Tabitha Forster | Valley Points Family YMCA Stin | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:33.72 |
Ainsley Bissett | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:34.39 |
Margaret Jankowski | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:34.46 |
Amy Bellas | UnAtt - Usc Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:34.89 |
Alyvia Meanor | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:34.97 |
Sophia Besterman | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:35.06 |
Grace Myers | Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:35.23 |
Morgan Ciammaichella | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:35.56 |
Crystal Ma | Hampton Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:35.74 |
Taylor Barry | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:36.00 |
Kennedy Urban | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:36.47 |
Emma O'donnell | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:36.76 |
Ally Christy | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:36.94 |
Mary Albert | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:36.95 |
Danielle Sutterlin | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:37.24 |
Madelyn McClain | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:37.29 |
Summer Raymer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:37.50 |
Amanda Kerrish | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:37.90 |
Mia Cutenese | North Hills Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:38.08 |
Anna Brunello | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:38.22 |
Riley Connelly | Moon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:38.53 |
Laura Grahor | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:38.70 |
Marissa Anderton | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:38.83 |
Claire Mitchell | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:39.38 |
Haley Tomb | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:39.52 |
Lindsey Glover | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:39.52 |
Jennifer Hiles | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:39.66 |
Brianna Seman | Valley Points Family YMCA Stin | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:40.04 |
Amanda McFaden | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:40.23 |
Jessica Kessler | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:40.39 |
Katherine Zhang | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:40.54 |
Elaina Berdyck | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:40.82 |
Elizabeth Shaffer | North Hills Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:41.85 |
Kira Schrecongost | Unattached Cavalier Swim Cl | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:43.42 |
Haley Basala | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:45.86 |
Emily Whiteford | UnAtt - Usc Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:46.95 |
Addison Schroeder | Moon Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:47.91 |
Megan Riley | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:49.34 |
Kathryn Pazuchanics | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:51.58 |
Ireland Lopez | Montour Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:51.65 |
Layne Loper | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:51.83 |
Hannah Yang | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:51.99 |
Rena Gilligan | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:53.37 |
Gretchen Van Deusen | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:56.78 |
Savanna Kass | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:56.86 |
Ekaterina Tumanova | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:57.15 |
Vanessa Forster | Valley Points Family YMCA Stin | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:57.59 |
Maria Piraino | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:59.09 |
Carissa Jones | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:00.78 |
Emma Harris | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:01.22 |
Isabella Basala | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:03.91 |
Lauren Bell | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:04.01 |
Alyssa Tomb | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | DQ |