Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Hulet | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 53.06 |
Munzer Kabbara | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 54.71 |
Braxton Marion | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 55.34 |
Danila Erzakov | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 57.20 |
Cameron Miles | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 57.47 |
Zachary Kangieser | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 58.79 |
Spencer Siemer | Lone Star Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 59.54 |
Jacob Bulseco | South Shore Sails | 3 | 1 | 6 | 59.85 |
Ashton Moser | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.09 |
Ryan Gasiorowski | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.39 |
Andrew Lee | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.83 |
Matthew Copes | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.02 |
Nicholas Schmid | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.19 |
Matthew Bittner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.47 |
Alec Dixon | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.51 |
William Tennison | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:01.93 |
Evan Siegrist | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.99 |
Owen Ward | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.47 |
Conner Ozenne | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.67 |
Gabriel Bolanos | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:03.17 |
Andres Saa | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:03.70 |
Daniel Jesurum | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:04.43 |
Brandon Guo | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:04.60 |
Joseph Stephenson | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:04.83 |
Thomas Tat | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:06.18 |
Martin Barrera | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:06.61 |
Robert Lenning | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:06.88 |
Colton Den Dulk | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:07.08 |
Daniel Winter | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.68 |
Pharis Musleh | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Kyle Funston | Spring Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 1 | 53.86p |
Tyler Hulet | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 53.92p |
Braxton Marion | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 55.08p |
Munzer Kabbara | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 56.47p |
Wyatt Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 56.49p |
Cameron Miles | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 57.29p |
Danila Erzakov | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 57.97p |
John Nissen | Spring Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 58.44p |
Spencer Siemer | Lone Star Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 59.46p |
Zachary Kangieser | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 59.51p |
Ashton Moser | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.00p |
Jacob Bulseco | South Shore Sails | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.69p |
Conner Ozenne | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.82p |
Andrew Lee | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.33p |
Ryan Gasiorowski | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.46p |
Matthew Copes | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:01.82p |
Alec Dixon | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.07p |
Nicholas Schmid | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:02.38p |
Evan Siegrist | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:02.42p |
William Tennison | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:02.63p |
Matthew Bittner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.84p |
Daniel Jesurum | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:03.62p |
Andres Saa | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.81p |
Ryan Tran | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:03.95p |
Owen Ward | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:04.16p |
Victor Guerrero | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:04.46p |
Brandon Guo | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:05.02p |
Charles Daigle | Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.49p |
Henry Shea | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:06.07p |
Gabriel Bolanos | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:06.38p |
Thomas Tat | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 7 | 4 | 23 | 1:06.41p |
Joseph Stephenson | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:06.73p |
Colton Den Dulk | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:07.06p |
Martin Barrera | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:07.45p |
Thyn Van Lier | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | 6 | 27 | 1:07.66p |
Robert Lenning | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:07.69p |
Pharis Musleh | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:07.86p |
Seth Reno | South Shore Sails | 1 | 8 | 30 | 1:07.96p |
Steven Balistreri | Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 31 | 1:09.81p |
Kyle Wilson | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1:10.07p |
Nicholas Metoyer | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 5 | 33 | 1:11.29p |
Ryan Morrow | Lone Star Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:11.57p |
Daniel Winter | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.51p |
Rhys Bender | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.64p |
Reese Haines | Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | 5 | 34 | 1:29.59p |
Davis Byrd | UnAtt - Swim Streamline at Nor | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Hunter Irwin | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
Robert McCall | Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | 3 | NSp | |
Juan Cortina | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
William Conway | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Alex Gatto | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 7 | NSp |