Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 7 | 1 | 55.83 |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 55.85 |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 56.14 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 4 | 56.44 |
James Taddeo | Unattached Swimmers - Spa | 4 | 4 | 5 | 56.56 |
Peter Benner | Central Florida YMCA Team Orla | 5 | 8 | 6 | 56.63 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 7 | 7 | 56.64 |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 8 | 56.94 |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 9 | 57.17 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 1 | 10 | 57.29 |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 9 | 11 | 57.33 |
Phil Murray | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 6 | 12 | 58.14 |
James Schlabach | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 4 | 6 | 13 | 58.35 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 14 | 58.47 |
Levi Curnutte | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 15 | 58.54 |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 16 | 58.76 |
Daniel Yuhn | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 4 | 7 | 17 | 58.81 |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 18 | 59.16 |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 19 | 59.20 |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 1 | 59.23 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 20 | 59.55 |
Jeffrey Magol | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 5 | 21 | 59.56 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 22 | 59.57 |
Matthew Szabunio | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 3 | 23 | 59.76 |
Matt Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 24 | 59.88 |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 25 | 59.90 |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 26 | 59.97 |
Charles Zhu | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:00.39 |
Samuel Ravenna | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:00.68 |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 29 | 1:00.75 |
Keith Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:00.77 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 9 | 31 | 1:01.04 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 32 | 1:01.20 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:01.22 |
Christian Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.32 |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1:01.54 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Unattached Swimmers - Spa | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.87 |
Morgan McGuire | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:02.22 |
Michael Saou | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:02.22 |
Blake Krell | Unattached Swimmers - Swim | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.34 |
Cody Wei | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.35 |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.65 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.13 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:03.53 |
David Morrison | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.04 |
Kevin O'Leary | Swim team at countryside | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:05.58 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 38 | 1:06.12 |
Michael Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 39 | 1:06.34 |
Robert Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.84 |
Christian Burch | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 40 | 1:06.90 |
William Schnittman | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 9 | 41 | 1:07.81 |
Dylan Attal | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.08 |
Anthony Giacalone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 42 | 1:08.09 |
Patrick Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.30 |
Pedro Palacios | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 43 | 1:08.42 |
Patrick Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 44 | 1:08.51 |
Lucas Thompson | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:08.52 |
Scott Kirkwood | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.31 |
Lucas Akker | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:09.58 |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.01 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 15 | 1:10.20 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.28 |
Peter Moorman | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.47 |
Andreas Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.56 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1:12.48 |
Derek Krell | Unattached Swimmers - Swim | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.53 |
Scott Bradley | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.61 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:13.54 |
James Fryer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 45 | 1:14.05 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.92 |
Sarut Alexander | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.64 |
Alexander Szabunio | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:15.68 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.83 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:16.08 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.84 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 46 | 1:17.01 |
Craig Miller | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:17.57 |
Daniel Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:18.43 |
Lee Van Farowe | Canton City Schools | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:19.03 |
Michael Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:19.23 |
Nicholas Patino | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.39 |
Matthew Bradley | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.37 |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:24.45 |
Joshua Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:25.10 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:25.23 |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:25.66 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:26.31 |
Jurgen Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:26.44 |
Max Wei | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:26.55 |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:27.69 |
Derek Sanak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:28.61 |
Justin Miller | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:29.16 |
Timothy Smith | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 9 | 16 | 1:29.77 |
Marcus Blessing | Unattached Swimmers - Lake | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:33.36 |
Luis Palacios | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:38.12 |
Scott Pollenz | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:38.93 |
Logan House | Central Florida YMCA Team Orla | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:40.67 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:40.82 |
Douglas Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:43.94 |
Robert Soussloff | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:43.98 |