Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 1 | 58.54 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.06 |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.60 |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.64 |
Margaret Anderson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.71 |
Jessie Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 4 | 1:02.24 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1:02.26 |
Margie Chamberlin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.27 |
Katie Cook | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.55 |
Rachel Burns | Cuda Swimming | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:02.86 |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.97 |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.08 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.11 |
Danielle Albright | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.12 |
Nuala Murphy | Trojan Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:03.18 |
Michelle Gadowry | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.60 |
Carrie Foster | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.73 |
Megan Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.79 |
Charlotte Petersen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.89 |
Jacqueline St Louis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 8 | 1:04.02 |
Katie Sienkiewicz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1:04.07 |
Katherine Gehring | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.09 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.15 |
Kathryn Niedbalec | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:04.25 |
Paige Moorhead | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.40 |
Elizabeth Dowdle | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 15 | 1:04.46 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:04.68 |
Sarah Lewin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 17 | 1:04.69 |
Kelly Boyd | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.12 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.13 |
Danielle Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.27 |
Kariann Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:05.31 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.58 |
Allyson French | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:05.63 |
Kristen Kerr | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:05.70 |
Candace Thornburg | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:05.72 |
Rachel Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:06.01 |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.01 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 20 | 1:06.06 |
Taylor Mortti | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:06.16 |
Colleen Bauza | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:06.36 |
Ashley Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 19 | 1:06.50 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.50 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:06.58 |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.66 |
Arantxa Araujo | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:06.91 |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.04 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:07.11 |
Ashly Isaacson | Suncoast Famly YMCA | 6 | 2 | 22 | 1:07.29 |
Kylie Piche | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:07.35 |
Kerry Russell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:07.50 |
Kate Schwed | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 23 | 1:07.51 |
Nicole Skaggs | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 9 | 6 | 1:07.52 |
Kathleen Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.52 |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:07.53 |
Cindy Toscano | SwimAmerica Guatemala | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:07.61 |
Laney Zuerlein | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 5 | 9 | 24 | 1:07.70 |
Mary Boucher | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:07.73 |
Hannah Bowen | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:07.84 |
Christel Erdmenger | SwimAmerica Guatemala | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:07.88 |
Sierra Johnson | Metro Area Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.98 |
Alicia Thompson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 2 | 27 | 1:08.04 |
Emily Schnering | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1:08.04 |
Andrea Savino | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:08.09 |
Sarah Hamilton | Metro Area Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 28 | 1:08.22 |
Allison Murphy | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 30 | 1:08.26 |
Kaitlyn Whalen | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:08.27 |
Mackenzie Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:08.30 |
Sierra Powell | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:08.32 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.32 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:08.35 |
Mallory Blessing | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:08.48 |
Paige Russell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:08.68 |
Abby King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 35 | 1:08.79 |
Emily Bloxam | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:08.87 |
Alexander Bethune | Metro Area Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:08.89 |
Kelsey Schultz | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.06 |
Hope Andrews | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.12 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.19 |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 36 | 1:09.19 |
Molly Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1:09.19 |
Lindsey Schultz | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.41 |
Allison Gutberlet | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 9 | 33 | 1:10.00 |
Anna Palermo | Unattached Swimmers - Bsac | 4 | 2 | 37 | 1:10.12 |
Kyla Byron | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:10.23 |
Dylan Spake | Metro Area Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 35 | 1:10.58 |
Bette Marston | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:10.67 |
Kayley Chevalier | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.72 |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:10.73 |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:11.02 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:11.08 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 9 | 16 | 1:11.14 |
Shelby Mc Lean | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:11.23 |
Bailey Bowden | Unattached Swimmers - Bsac | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1:11.36 |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 39 | 1:11.43 |
Carigan Albert | Land O Lakes Lightning | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.45 |
Annette House | Metro Area Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:11.55 |
Carly Minder | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 40 | 1:11.55 |
Ashley Varga | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 1 | 40 | 1:11.58 |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 9 | 17 | 1:11.64 |