Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jerry Dawson | Usat Nat'l Training Ctr Master | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.66 |
David Leclair | Gold Coast Masters | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:00.06 |
Mark Calvert | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.11 |
Tim Erickson | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.20 |
Eric Herman | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.88 |
Michael Smith | Cuda Masters | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:02.90 |
John Keen | Orlando Masters | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:03.62 |
Cav Cavanaugh | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.92 |
Grant Inman | Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.02 |
Gaylord Hopkins | Florida Maverick Masters | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.07 |
Jeff Jones | Brunswick YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:10.71 |
Bruce Day | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.78 |
Mark Veater | Brunswick YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:10.96 |
Douglas Frost | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.38 |
Dick Brewer | Sarasota Masters | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:12.89 |
Roger Parsons | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:14.82 |
Keith Roberts | Holmes Lumber Jax | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.91 |
William Wallace | Southwest Florida Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.74 |
James Kavantinos | Brunswick YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.99 |
Michael Stollmeyer | Southwest Florida Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.68 |
Bill Rodenfels | 300 Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:22.27 |
James Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.39 |
David Oakes | Sarasota Masters | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:29.43 |
George Gagalis | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:29.53 |
William Doherty | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:30.47 |
Robert Robinson | St. Petersburg Masters | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:33.70 |
Jerry Little | St. Petersburg Masters | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:34.38 |
Harold Ferris | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:40.38 |
Alan Phillips | Usat Nat'l Training Ctr Master | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:48.64 |
Alex Ramirez-Miller | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.41 |
Luis Rey | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.35 |
Don Smith | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:59.42 |
Keith Burbridge | Blue Wave Masters | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:32.68 |
Robert Atwood | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:42.86 |
Frank Tillotson | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:20.07 |
Greg DeBrosse | Masters of Orlando | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Thomas Seibert | Masters of Orlando | 6 | 1 | NS | |
James Jackson | Unattached | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Marc Cross | Unattached | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Anthony Vasilas | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Baldwin | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Karl Kolb | New England Masters Swim Club | 5 | 2 | NS |