Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 55.68 |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 1 | 55.82 |
Ricardo Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 2 | 56.81 |
Walter Newmann | Swim Orlando | 1 | 4 | 3 | 57.20 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 57.55 |
James Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 57.79 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 58.22 |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 58.59 |
Riley Bouchard | Unattached Swimmers - SO | 3 | 2 | 8 | 59.44 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 59.45 |
Randall Dunton | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 59.82 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 59.92 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.00 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:00.48 |
Braden Bouchard | Unattached Swimmers - SO | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.49 |
Maxwell Mungall | Unattached Swimmers - SO | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.50 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.60 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:01.67 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1:01.87 |
Roberto Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1:02.06 |
Steyn Funk | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.70 |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1:02.82 |
Kissel Goldman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.36 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.38 |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.53 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.68 |
Chris Hiltsley | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.05 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.44 |
Jason Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.91 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:06.25 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.90 |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.55 |
Alex DeIulio | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:08.26 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:08.39 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.46 |
Dylan Cline | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:08.63 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.74 |
Vincent Dinapoli | Swim Orlando | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:10.74 |
Tyrone Frett | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:11.25 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:11.60 |
Adrian Perez | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:11.84 |
Dean Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.52 |
Zachary Drum | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:12.61 |
Travis Douglas | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:12.87 |
David Perez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.03 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:13.42 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:14.02 |
Devin Cline | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:14.43 |
Grant Sanders | Unattached Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.55 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:16.20 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:17.18 |
Silvio Martinez | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.21 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.82 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:19.31 |
Nicholas DeLaOsa | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.55 |
Josh Munoz | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:19.70 |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:20.14 |
Douglas Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:20.72 |
Jamie Morales | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:21.30 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:21.66 |
Justin Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:21.84 |
Mitchell Mungall | Unattached Swimmers - SO | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:21.89 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:22.98 |
Mark Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:23.99 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:24.78 |
Ivan Nunez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:25.02 |
Jacob Kager | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:25.13 |
John Roberts | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1:26.54 |
Bevan Rogers | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:29.04 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:29.85 |
Roman Horoszewski | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:30.00 |
Steven Swartz | HillToppers | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:30.39 |
William Clement | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 9 | 27 | 1:31.44 |
Edmund Foody | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:31.71 |
Justin Palmer | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:33.29 |
Thomas Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:42.34 |
Diego Herrera | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:44.17 |
Jacob Anglin | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:44.38 |
Calvin Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:48.18 |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:48.33 |
Thomas Giddings | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:10.45 |
David Lambert | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Fredrik Womack | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Pledger Powell | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Lucas Roberts | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Levi Smith | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Brent Hathaway | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Kailand Honeck | Swim Orlando | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Eduardo Macias | Swim Orlando | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jacob Colston | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Brandon Yung | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Austin Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | DQ |