Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 57.97 |
Steyn Funk | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 57.98 |
Marc Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2 | 58.57 |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 58.80 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 59.27 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.62 |
Paul Camargo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:01.33 |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.52 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.96 |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.96 |
Mike Gradwohl | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.65 |
Dean Waite | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.11 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.70 |
Wesley Olmsted | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.87 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1:05.96 |
Gregory Prybylski | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:06.12 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:06.14 |
Justin Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:07.00 |
Travis Douglas | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.45 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.50 |
Jason Coombs | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.57 |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.45 |
Bruce Wright | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:10.18 |
Eduardo Macias | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:11.05 |
Lance Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:11.54 |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.17 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.31 |
Michael Quillen | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:12.90 |
Cameron Guy | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:13.25 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.38 |
Taran Thompson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:13.73 |
Joshua Munoz | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:14.00 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.36 |
David Wong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.74 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:14.86 |
Ryan Hoover | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:15.15 |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:15.37 |
Adriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.39 |
Martin Penalba | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:15.78 |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.89 |
James Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.48 |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:17.14 |
Josh Monacelli | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1:17.54 |
Ian Perkins | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:18.65 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.03 |
Joshua Cancel | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.38 |
Matthew Schafer | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:20.23 |
Ian Stewart | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:20.30 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:20.97 |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.23 |
Michael Wilcox | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:21.42 |
Jonathon Lebron | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:21.50 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.12 |
Robert Billingslea | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:22.40 |
James Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.75 |
Sameer Alidina | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:23.31 |
Andrew Chu | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:23.48 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 10 | 10 | 1:25.71 |
Calvin Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:26.52 |
Daniel Quillen | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 12 | 1:26.53 |
Nicolas Moran | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:26.60 |
Michael Inderlin | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:29.37 |
Austin Waite | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:30.12 |
Austin Katz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:30.96 |
Lukas Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:31.20 |
Colin Guy | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:32.35 |
Nicholas Wegman | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:33.85 |
Thomas Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 19 | 1:35.07 |
Jacob Anglin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:35.80 |
Mason Forsyth | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:37.76 |
Nicholas Kelley | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:38.30 |
Nicholas Siperko | Celebration Splash Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 20 | 1:38.95 |
Jerry Liu | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1:40.86 |
Ian Carnes | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:41.86 |
Austin Kempa | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:46.23 |
Danny Boutwell | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:48.02 |
Matthew Dewey | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:48.23 |
Fisher Snively | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:49.13 |
Talon Bullard | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:49.68 |
Ronnie Prati | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:51.20 |
Spencer Jacoby | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:52.32 |
Danny Kalaw | Celebration Splash Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:55.74 |
Thomas Bohorquez | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:01.26 |
Daniel Schafer | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:06.58 |
Connor Kelley | Celebration Splash Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:09.92 |
Charles Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:12.15 |
Christian Miller | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 10 | 30 | 2:57.94 |
Arik Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ezra Hokanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Fernado Fernandez | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Melvin Nash | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Dyroen Lancer | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Noah Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Davis Ponjuan | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | NS |