Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ted Bradley | St. Petersburg Masters | 8 | 5 | 1 | 47.20 |
Eduardo Perez | Tampa Metro Masters | 8 | 4 | 2 | 49.76 |
Sean McCormack | Moo | 8 | 2 | 3 | 50.05 |
James Smith | Florida Maverick Masters | 8 | 6 | 1 | 50.18 |
D Wells | Episcopal Amberjax Masters | 8 | 3 | 1 | 50.88 |
Michael Swick | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 9 | 1 | 51.21 |
Eric Herman | St. Petersburg Masters | 8 | 7 | 2 | 51.27 |
Sean Esterly | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 3 | 2 | 51.53 |
Mark Calvert | Tampa Metro Masters | 8 | 8 | 2 | 51.84 |
Thomas McCabe | Illinois Masters | 7 | 5 | 1 | 52.06 |
John Jackson | Moo | 8 | 9 | 4 | 52.23 |
John Schrantz | Moo | 7 | 6 | 5 | 52.87 |
Casey Claflin | Tampa Metro Masters | 7 | 2 | 1 | 53.03 |
Mark Bokorney | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 1 | 53.03 |
Robert Tullman | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 6 | 3 | 53.04 |
Jamie Gyde | Tampa Metro Masters | 7 | 1 | 3 | 53.21 |
Jeffery Swisher | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 4 | 6 | 53.49 |
James Montante | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 1 | 7 | 53.69 |
David Elkins | Tampa Metro Masters | 7 | 9 | 8 | 53.88 |
Steven Laugen | Moo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 54.24 |
John Galloway | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 5 | 3 | 56.24 |
Carl Selles | Unattached Swimmers | 7 | 10 | 1 | 56.31 |
Anthony Drain | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 9 | 4 | 56.57 |
Kirby Bell | Moo | 6 | 8 | 1 | 56.59 |
George Corrigan | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 2 | 2 | 56.86 |
John Keen | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 58.31 |
Jan Soderstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 2 | 58.90 |
Donald Thieman | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 6 | 3 | 5 | 59.14 |
Daniel Fluet | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 10 | 4 | 59.50 |
Jorge Pagan-Alvarez | Unattached Swimmers | 4 | 9 | 5 | 59.92 |
John Mangrum | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.24 |
Thomas Cornell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.40 |
Paul Polgar | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.73 |
David Kolbas | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 10 | 6 | 1:00.74 |
Burwell Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.66 |
Roger Parsons | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.82 |
Keith Henthorne | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1:03.21 |
Bruce Day | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:03.84 |
Chandler Crownover | Moo | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.13 |
Gary Trimble | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.45 |
Paul Scoville | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.63 |
Andrew Miller | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.39 |
Gene Peters | Unattached Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.37 |
Wally Dobler | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:11.82 |
John Stephens | Tampa Metro Masters | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.90 |
Cliff L'heureux | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:15.54 |
Ralph Johnsen | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.36 |
Robert Mraovich | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:33.29 |
John Cornell | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1:35.01 |
Thomas Petersen | Tampa Metro Masters | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:36.06 |
Alan Phillips | Unattached Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:37.05 |
Paul Cajka | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1:44.66 |
Walter Leen | Georgia Masters | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.13 |
Tony De | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Bill Brenner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Bert Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 10 | NS | |
Hugh Roddin | Montgomery Ancient Mariners | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Joe Wotton | Gold Coast Masters | 8 | 1 | NS | |
David Quiggin | Gold Coast Masters | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Andy Morrow | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Jeff Longstreth | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 4 | NS | |
James Jacobson | Gold Coast Masters | 8 | 10 | NS | |
Cliff Patterson | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Sherif Shaalan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NS | |
George Gagalis | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Dan Caligiuri | Unattached Swimmers | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Brud Cleaveland | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Keith Burbridge | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 7 | NS | |
John Woods | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Koser | West Florida Lightning Masters | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Robert Aldrich | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Larry Kress | West Florida Lightning Masters | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Charlie Randall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
David Oakes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | NS |