Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hannah James | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 54.52 |
Barbara Caraballo | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 1 | 54.85 |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 55.77 |
Madeline Hess | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 9 | 2 | 55.79 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 7 | 3 | 56.29 |
Clare Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 4 | 4 | 56.97 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 56.98 |
Sarah Neely | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 6 | 5 | 57.10 |
Karolina Poderski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 57.60 |
Louiza Garayeva | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 8 | 6 | 57.65 |
Mollie Billingsley | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 10 | 7 | 57.88 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 5 | 57.94 |
lauren harper | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 4 | 8 | 57.97 |
Krystin Demsher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 58.61 |
Erin Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 58.72 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 59.06 |
Meghan Sinning | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 7 | 7 | 59.09 |
Rachel Lulf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2 | 59.14 |
Lymaries Velez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 8 | 59.46 |
Lisa Hertz | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 10 | 9 | 59.71 |
Alexandria Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 5 | 2 | 10 | 59.78 |
Karisa Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 9 | 10 | 59.84 |
Daniele Weller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 59.85 |
Kendra Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.12 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.43 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.45 |
Angeliz Delgado | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.76 |
Katherine Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.98 |
Nicole Harder | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.12 |
Kristen Dawson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 14 | 1:01.46 |
Allison Greenwood | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.48 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:01.50 |
Sarah Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.63 |
Lucy Muller | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:01.65 |
Emma Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:01.72 |
Heather DeReus | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:01.90 |
Jessica Hester | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.16 |
Kennidy Quist | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.48 |
Maureen Murphy | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.80 |
Yasmine White | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:02.83 |
Julia Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:02.90 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:03.11 |
Kayley Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 9 | 1:03.11 |
Rachel Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:03.23 |
Lucy Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.74 |
Taylor Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 11 | 1:04.53 |
Celismar Guzman | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.10 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:05.44 |
Kelsey Anderson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 10 | 21 | 1:05.50 |
Jenna Marks | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:05.59 |
Grace Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:05.67 |
Laurel Moore | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:05.75 |
Shannon Leahy | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:06.05 |
Alexis Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:06.09 |
Lara Lontoc | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:06.22 |
Sarah Franklin | Unattached - TBAY | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.34 |
Abigaille Capobianco | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 9 | 25 | 1:06.41 |
Kinsey Smith | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 10 | 26 | 1:06.50 |
Morgan Harkness | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:07.06 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:07.16 |
Bethany Dawson | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:07.40 |
Abigail Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.57 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:07.94 |
Samantha Jensen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1:08.04 |
Rene Rosengard | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:08.55 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:08.78 |
Abby Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:09.02 |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.53 |
Vivian Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:09.59 |
Lauren Buckland | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:09.64 |
Morgan Shinault | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.15 |
Felicia Montgomery | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:11.19 |
Marlo Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.46 |
Atasha Johnston | Hardee Swim Association | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:11.47 |
Hanna Mas | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.78 |
Sarah Clark | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:11.80 |
Sage Sinclair | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:12.18 |
Alexandria Naugle | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:12.35 |
Alyssa Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.35 |
Kenzie Toner | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 9 | 21 | 1:12.90 |
Hayley Teagle | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:13.44 |
Katherine Montgomery | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:14.16 |
Emily Gelb | Unattached - TBAY | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:14.18 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:14.43 |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 9 | 1:14.55 |
Kealyn Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.60 |
Sophie Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:14.69 |
Carleigh Coleman | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:15.09 |
Raquel Janes | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.62 |
Leslie Quirk | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:15.99 |
Madyson Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 10 | 25 | 1:16.03 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:16.09 |
Cailey Lord | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:16.14 |
Alessandra Fable | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:16.22 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 9 | 27 | 1:16.51 |
Katelyn Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:16.85 |
Claire Young | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:17.21 |
Miranda Dewoody | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1:17.90 |
Paloma Inoa | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:18.06 |
Mariah Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:18.29 |