Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.31 |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 54.94 |
Jordan Dailey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.37 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 59.90 |
Alexander Sparks | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.64 |
Austin Wojkiewicz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.94 |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.33 |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.67 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.93 |
Dylan Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.98 |
Caleb Gilkinson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.80 |
Daniel Sarrett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.08 |
John Thompson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.02 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.19 |
Austin Wachsman | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.32 |
Joshua Antonious | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:07.81 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.09 |
Andrew Glenn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:08.13 |
Benjarman Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.25 |
Jonathan Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.68 |
Jese Guardado | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:08.88 |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.22 |
daniel domenichini | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:09.45 |
Alex Marzicola | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.46 |
Jacob Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.77 |
Evan Budd | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.84 |
Alexander Dienes | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.85 |
Steven Swartz | HillToppers | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:10.06 |
Ryan LaVoy | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:10.23 |
Brennan Noll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:11.49 |
Taylor Clary | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:11.90 |
Ross Brown | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:12.49 |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.61 |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.31 |
Michael Hedrich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:14.56 |
Tyler Small | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.18 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.58 |
Matthew Fritz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.80 |
Daniel McAuliffe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:15.86 |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:17.16 |
Kendall Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:17.39 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:17.65 |
Christopher Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:18.87 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:19.11 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.74 |
Kevin Leahy | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.88 |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.75 |
John Jansen III | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:22.00 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.39 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:30.56 |
Ryaan Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:32.35 |
Bryce Borland | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:33.97 |
Zachary Kopel-Zottoli | Unattached | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:49.43 |
Evin George | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:55.73 |
Sage Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1:59.52 |
James Price | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:04.20 |
David Mitchell | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Garrett McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Shane Sullivan | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Charles Baker | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Bodden | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Nicholas Weibley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Roc Sherman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Connor Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Josue Reyes | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54.69p |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 55.42p |
Alexander Sparbel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 57.36p |
Alexander Sparks | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.12p |
Austin Wojkiewicz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.09p |
Blake Freeman | Unattached - PYP | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.54p |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:02.35p |
Jordan Dailey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.36p |
Jonathan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.59p |
Caleb Gilkinson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.71p |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.85p |
Dylan Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.05p |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.18p |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.61p |
Daniel Sarrett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.64p |
Austin Wachsman | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.85p |
Zachary Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.22p |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:06.29p |
Benjarman Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.48p |
Joshua Antonious | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.12p |
David Guthrie-Gonzalez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.65p |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.75p |
Adam Voor | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.78p |
Carlos Hower | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:07.81p |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.25p |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.43p |
Jack Pickrem | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.77p |
Alexander Dienes | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.07p |
Ryan LaVoy | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:09.48p |
Jonathan Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.56p |
Evan Budd | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.58p |
John Thompson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:09.59p |