Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abbey Duncan | Unattached - TAPS | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.24 |
Margaret Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.09 |
Alexandria Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.05 |
Louiza Garayeva | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.12 |
Daniele Weller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:04.43 |
Carter Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.52 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.04 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.30 |
Karolina Poderski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.90 |
Lauren Johnson | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.55 |
Heather DeReus | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.21 |
Caitlin Dunne | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.40 |
Margaret Shumake | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.77 |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:09.20 |
Laura Bennett | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.44 |
Kristin Martin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 10 | 6 | 1:09.87 |
Erin Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:10.78 |
Anisa Vashi | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:10.87 |
Christina Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.90 |
Yuliya Petrenko | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:11.01 |
Angelina Gallastegui | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.16 |
Brittany Butler | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:11.43 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.62 |
Rachel Tompkins | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.67 |
Rachel Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:11.80 |
Lucy Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.79 |
Caitlyn Johnson | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.96 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.03 |
Morgan Shinault | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:13.34 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:14.01 |
Andrea Doloisio | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.35 |
Brooke Johnson | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:14.47 |
Lillian Szymczak | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:14.59 |
Bailee Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.71 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:14.75 |
Isabelle Bularca | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 10 | 9 | 1:14.82 |
Morgan Pinks | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:15.06 |
Lauren Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:15.12 |
Katie Nordelo | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1:15.55 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.71 |
Sage Sinclair | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.02 |
Rene Rosengard | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:16.06 |
Kealyn Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.08 |
Sara Niesen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:16.10 |
Samantha Jensen | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:16.11 |
Taylor Anderson | Unattached - NFS | 1 | 10 | 18 | 1:16.73 |
Brooke Duncan | Unattached - TAPS | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:17.01 |
Laurel Moore | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:17.41 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:18.01 |
Elizabeth Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.32 |
Sydney Nesper | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:18.96 |
Isabella Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:19.42 |
Meghan Alur | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:19.49 |
Juliana Rangel-Acevedo | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:19.56 |
McKenzee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 16 | 1:19.60 |
Raegan Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:19.68 |
Polina Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.81 |
Emily Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.17 |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:20.37 |
Chelsea Shippee | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:20.98 |
Alyssa Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:20.99 |
Gabriella Dion | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:21.03 |
Faith Kelly | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:21.40 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:22.11 |
Shaula Rey | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:22.73 |
Alivia Gibson | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:23.94 |
Olivia Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:24.03 |
Alexandra Haasser | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:25.31 |
Keirstyn Quaka | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:25.56 |
Gabrielle Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:26.64 |
Alanna Jensen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 9 | 14 | 1:26.65 |
Mary Stiles | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:26.68 |
Kelley Sinning | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 9 | 12 | 1:27.20 |
Bailey McTigue | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:28.75 |
Sophia Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:29.20 |
Kayla Glennon | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:29.59 |
Paige Quist | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1:30.23 |
Rive Haynes | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1:30.56 |
Lain Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:31.49 |
Morgan Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 10 | 17 | 1:31.86 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:33.40 |
Kaitlin Rovira | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 8 | 26 | 1:34.26 |
Kendall Schlitt | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:34.50 |
Haven Twyford | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:34.75 |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:35.41 |
Grace Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:35.47 |
Claire Young | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:35.57 |
Elise Fore | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:38.39 |
Jennifer Valido | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:39.82 |
Madison Wells | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:46.67 |
Brooke Tuman | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:47.60 |
Megan Hobbs | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:50.40 |
Shelby Zeigler | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:52.69 |
Kendall Lewin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:55.46 |
Maura Ramsay | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 26 | 1:58.61 |
Abigail Campbell | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:01.55 |
Isabella Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:02.20 |
Claire Whitney | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:06.14 |
Makenzie Klick | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 32 | 2:11.09 |
Juliann Johnson | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 33 | 2:14.56 |