Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lillian Falconer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 55.84 |
Alison Jimenez | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 5 | 3 | 1 | 57.86 |
Linda Visser | Blu Frog Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 57.87 |
Heidi Hester | Plantation Swim Team Masters | 5 | 6 | 1 | 57.90 |
Charlotte Petersen | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 8 | 1 | 58.33 |
hilary flint | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1:01.48 |
Paula Texel | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:01.97 |
Stephanie Ganey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.23 |
Susan Johnson | Triton Masters Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.24 |
Kelly Legaspi | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.72 |
Sarah Kwon | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:03.17 |
Andrea Dombrowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1:03.58 |
Mandy Zipf | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:03.66 |
Cameron Edwards | Blu Frog Team | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:07.20 |
Stephanie Wang | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1:08.97 |
Barbara Mc Nulty | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.16 |
Deborah Roberts | Blu Frog Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.30 |
Ann Von Spiegelfeld | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.41 |
Merit Greaves | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.50 |
Valerie Mussler | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.54 |
Sara Ohlandt | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.28 |
Holly Mayotte | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.50 |
Patrice Hirr | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:14.91 |
Brenda Walker | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.84 |
Meegan Wilson | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.82 |
Susan Meyers | Indy Aquatic Masters | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.56 |
Melissa Conley-Guido | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:24.38 |
Patricia Tullman | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1:27.89 |
Karen Jackson | Virginia Masters Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1:28.03 |
Agata Lagodzinski | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.49 |
Jeanne Hackett | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:29.29 |
Kathleen Tittle | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:30.03 |
Lisa Dougherty | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:30.21 |
Sheila Carpenter-vanDijk | Tampa Metro Masters | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:32.67 |
Jean Troy | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:33.31 |
Marianne Bradley | Sun Masters | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:34.07 |
Alice Kelly | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:35.58 |
Florence Delaney | Sun Masters | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:36.39 |
Rae Suttie | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:38.64 |
Martha Henderson | Space Coast Masters | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:44.17 |
Ann Verth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:50.83 |
Helen Rebardo | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:54.16 |
Joan Campbell | Sun Masters | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:54.51 |
Ellen Brown | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3:15.60 |
Connie Greb | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Catherine Strickland | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 5 | 9 | NS | |
Betty Lorenzi | Sun Masters | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Maria Buda O'Toole | Sun Masters | 1 | 2 | NS |