Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jamie Kendig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 5 | 1 | 50.23 |
Eric Herman | St Pete Masters Inc | 7 | 6 | 1 | 51.37 |
Rob Healy | West Florida Lightning Masters | 7 | 3 | 1 | 51.97 |
Joe Wotton | Gold Coast Masters | 7 | 8 | 1 | 52.77 |
Phil Murray | Triton Masters Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 2 | 53.01 |
Tommie Cuticchia | Plantation Swim Team Masters | 7 | 2 | 1 | 53.51 |
Mark Chrobak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 2 | 53.62 |
Eric Collins | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 2 | 53.67 |
Mark Calvert | Tampa Metro Masters | 7 | 7 | 2 | 54.23 |
Erik Richardson | St Pete Masters Inc | 6 | 9 | 1 | 54.88 |
Robert Tullman | St Pete Masters Inc | 7 | 10 | 1 | 55.69 |
Joe Karney | Tampa Metro Masters | 7 | 9 | 2 | 55.94 |
Eric McGrail | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 3 | 57.50 |
Chris Davis | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 6 | 2 | 1 | 57.79 |
Daniel Koser | West Florida Lightning Masters | 5 | 3 | 3 | 57.93 |
Doug Brown | T2 Naples Masters | 6 | 4 | 4 | 58.29 |
Michael Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 58.32 |
David Miner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 4 | 58.40 |
J Leech | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 59.17 |
Carl Selles | St Pete Masters Inc | 6 | 8 | 1 | 59.18 |
George Freeman | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 5 | 59.60 |
Cliff Patterson | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 6 | 10 | 2 | 59.82 |
David Bohnsack | Triton Masters Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:00.42 |
John Keen | Blu Frog Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.89 |
Andrew Lutton | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 5 | 10 | 7 | 1:01.16 |
Wayne Hannum | Gulf Coast Swim Team Masters | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.96 |
Jan Soderstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:02.72 |
Dennis McGraw | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:02.86 |
Tomasz Wilk | Blu Frog Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:03.05 |
Aaron Kelly | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.59 |
David Kolbas | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:03.98 |
Peter Nickodem | Homes Lumber Jax | 5 | 9 | 3 | 1:04.04 |
David Kennedy | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.41 |
Tom Verth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:05.08 |
Tom Cornell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.81 |
Brian Wilson | Blu Frog Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.49 |
John Neukamm | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.84 |
Terry McGee | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.50 |
Sebastian Fernandez | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1:08.51 |
Burwell Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:08.57 |
Thomas Dougherty | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.05 |
Allan Walker | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1:10.77 |
David Oakes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.73 |
Stephen DeCota | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:18.90 |
Adrian Legaspi | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.30 |
Oscar Negrete | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:19.62 |
Bill Rodenfels | Holmes Lumber Jax | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.38 |
Joe Diaz | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.57 |
James Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 10 | 5 | 1:25.22 |
Robert Beach | St Pete Masters Inc | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.61 |
James Pitts | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:27.92 |
Ken Hickey | Y Of Central Florida Masters | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:31.33 |
Robert MacDonald | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:35.94 |
Randolph Crawley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:36.53 |
James Karney | Tampa Metro Masters | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:40.43 |
Milan Kutanovski | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:44.51 |
Charlie Randall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:44.69 |
Jack Mitchell | New England Masters Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:52.86 |
Nicolas Dionisi | Blu Frog Team | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1:54.53 |
Brud Cleaveland | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:19.12 |
Cliff Eastwood | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:16.71 |
Steven Deutch | Blu Frog Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
James Hiers | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 7 | NS | |
James Zinner | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 2 | 6 | NS |